Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:23.4 | 105th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League A Champs | 200m | 23.06 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League A Champs | 200m | 23.7 | 13th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League A Champs | 400m | 51.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Rye Relays | 200m | 22.97 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Peekskill Quint | 400m | 53.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 300m | 38.71 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 55m | 6.96 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Scorcher - HS Entry | 200m | 23.94 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Section 1 League Champs #3 (Leagues A, B, K) | 300m | 38.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Suffern Invitational | 300m | 49.23 | 160th · 9th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | 55m | 6.88 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-21 | The Oval Office Holiday Party | 200m | 23.13 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-12-21 | The Oval Office Holiday Party | 400m | 51.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-05 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Section 1 Northern Counties Championship | 400m | 51.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 200m | 22.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 200m | 22.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 200m | 23.56 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 200m | 23.56 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 400m | 51.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 400m | 51.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 400m | 52.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 400m | 52.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Red Raider Relays | 400m | 51.32 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Arlington vs. Brewster vs. Poughkeepsie | 400m | 51.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Arlington vs. Brewster vs. Poughkeepsie | 200m | 23.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-06 | Scarsdale Season Opener | 200m | 23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.98 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 300m | 36.29 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 300m | 36.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 55m | 7.07 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-26 | Rockland & Northern County Champs | 300m | 36.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-26 | Rockland & Northern County Champs | 55m | 7.2 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-10 | Suffern Invite | 55m | 7.81 | 87th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 300m | 40.36 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-01-08 | Dendy III | 600m | 1:56.33 | 70th · 7th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55m | 6.96 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55m | 6.95 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 300m | 37.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 300m | 38.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-12-15 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 55m | 7.22 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 400m | 52.99 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Northern County Championships | 100m | 11.71 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Northern County Championships | 200m | 23.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Northern County Championships | 400m | 51.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 200m | 24 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 400m | 51.84 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.058 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Crusader Relays | 100m | 12.34 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 400m | 53.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 200m | 23.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 400m | 52.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 200m | 23.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Iron Duke Relays | 400m | 52.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 200m | 23.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 400m | 58.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 100m | 11.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 300m | 36.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 55m | 7.07 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 300m | 36.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship | 300m | 36.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship | 55m | 7.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 300m | 37.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 55m | 7.18 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Suffern Invitational | 55m | 7.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Suffern Invitational | 300m | 39.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-04 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-04 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 300m | 38.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 300m | 39.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Pearl River Holiday Festival | 55m | 7.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-12-20 | Section 1 Challenge | 55m | 7.16 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-20 | Section 1 Challenge | 300m | 38.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2 | 300m | 40.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2 | 55m | 7.38 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 100m | 12.17 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Middletown Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Race at the Oval Office | 100m | 11.92 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |