Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 18:13.42 | 8th · 6th on team | 113.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 17:37.8 | 32nd · 11th on team | 115.7 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:08.32 | 25th · 6th on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 18th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:23.42 | 13th · 11th on team | 110.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:18 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Woodland School | 3218m | 13:13.8 | 28th · 14th on team | — | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 11:17.1 | 7th · 6th on team | 132.9 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 11:22.9 | 7th · 5th on team | 131.5 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 3218m | 11:21.69 | 4th · 4th on team | 133.4 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 12:15.71 | 8th · 7th on team | 124.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | 11:45.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 133.7 | +0.053 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Mancelona High School | 3460m | 12:53.3 | 9th · 6th on team | 124.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 11:38.1 | 13th · 6th on team | 127.0 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 13:21.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 3218m | 12:03.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 12:26.5 | 34th · 10th on team | 119.6 | -0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 15:09.9 | 23rd · 11th on team | 111.3 | +0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 12:55.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 13:18.5 | 23rd · 13th on team | 115.4 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 3218m | 14:59 | 52nd · 14th on team | 101.7 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Woodland School | 3218m | 13:51 | 27th · 12th on team | 111.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.82 | 14th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-19 | CM 9/10 Hornet Invitational | 800m | 2:16.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | 1600m | 4:58.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Quad at TC West w/ PET, CAD, TCC | 1600m | 5:01.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Hansen Heroes Classic (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:59.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | BNC Quad at Cadillac | 3200m | 11:19.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | BNC Tri Meet w/Petoskey, Alpena & TC West | 3200m | 11:31.44 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | TCW JV Meet | 800m | 2:26.11 | 10th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | TCW JV Meet | 1600m | 5:08.45 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-04 | 2025 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 5:16.39 | 46th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Cadillac | 1600m | 5:07.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:10.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:26.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-19 | BNC MS Finals | 800m | 2:26 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-19 | BNC MS Finals | 1600m | 5:08.15 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | Cadillac MTMS Invitational | 800m | 2:33.47 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | NORTHERN MICHIGAN MEET OF CHAMPIONS | 1600m | 5:24.83 | 5th · 4th on team | 124.1 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | NORTHERN MICHIGAN MEET OF CHAMPIONS | 800m | 2:32.87 | 9th · 6th on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | Big North Middle School Championships | 3200m | 12:09.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Tri vs. Cadillac / TC East (7th/8th) | 800m | 2:37.61 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Tri vs. Cadillac / TC East (7th/8th) | 1600m | 5:31.39 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Mancelona MS Track Invite | 800m | 2:37.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Mancelona MS Track Invite | 1600m | 5:34.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Tri Meet w/ TCE / SEAS (7th/8th grade) | 800m | 2:39.82 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Tri Meet w/ TCE / SEAS (7th/8th grade) | 3200m | 12:08.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Tri vs TCW / Petoskey (7th/8th) | 1600m | 5:42.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Tri vs TCW / Petoskey (7th/8th) | 800m | 2:42.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | TC West vs. Cadillac, SEAS | 800m | 2:47.94 | 12th · 8th on team | 109.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | 6th Grade Meet #3 @ TC West | 1600m | 5:46.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | 6th Grade Meet #2 @ TC East | 1600m | 6:03.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | 6th Grade Meet #2 @ TC East | 400m | 1:17.14 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |