Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-29 | D1 Sectional 4 - South Milwaukee | 400m | 50.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 4B - Franklin | 400m | 50.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Classic 8 Championships | 400m | 51.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Warrior Varsity Invite | 100m | 11.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Warrior Varsity Invite | 200m | 23.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Brookfield Central Lancer Invitational | 400m | 52.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Red Devil Invite | 200m | 23.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational | 400m | 51.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-02 | South East Wisconsin Championship | 400m | 52.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-02 | South East Wisconsin Championship | 200m | 24.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Case Classic | 300m | 37.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-06 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 200m | 23.19 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 400m | 50.91 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 7.47 | 64th · 22nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 400m | 51.31 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 300m | 36.3 | 27th · 7th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 60m | 7.42 | 78th · 13th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 400m | 52.42 | 19th · 10th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 200m | 23.45 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | 2nd Annual Purple Smoke Holiday Invite | 400m | 53.21 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Gately Park Open | 200m | 23.49 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Gately Park Open | 300m | 36.48 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-18 | Midwest Track and Field Club Championship | 200m | 23.08 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-07-18 | Midwest Track and Field Club Championship | 400m | 51.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-07-12 | Stallions Invitational | 400m | 50.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-07-12 | Stallions Invitational | 200m | 23.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-06-21 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 400m | 51.27 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-06-21 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 200m | 22.71 | 18th · 14th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.22 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 4 - South Milwaukee | 200m | 23.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 4 - South Milwaukee | 400m | 50.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 4B - Oak Creek | 200m | 22.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 4B - Oak Creek | 400m | 51.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Brookfield Central Lancer Invite | 200m | 22.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 51.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Case Classic | 300m | 36.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 400m | 50.88 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 200m | 22.88 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 400m | 50.42 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Midwest High Performance Series #3 | 400m | 50.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Midwest High Performance Series #3 | 200m | 23.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Louisville Indoor Games | 400m | 50.86 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Louisville Indoor Games | 200m | 23.36 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | 300m | 36.53 | 20th · 8th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-18 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented By HOKA | 60m | 7.48 | 70th · 17th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Akinosun Invitational | 200m | 24.01 | 45th · 21st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-01-12 | Akinosun Invitational | 400m | 51.78 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National | 200m | 23.48 | 27th · 8th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National | 400m | 51.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Gately Park Open | 200m | 23.89 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Gately Park Open | 200m | 23.89 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Gately Park Open | 300m | 36.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Gately Park Open | 300m | 36.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 400m | 51.54 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-20 | Legacy Runners Elite 2nd Annual Final tune up | 400m | 52.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.71 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Oak Creek | 400m | 50.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Southeast Conference | 400m | 51.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Southeast Conference | 200m | 23.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Arrowhead 'Myrhum' Invitational | 200m | 23.25 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Arrowhead 'Myrhum' Invitational | 400m | 51.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Mondo Invite | 200m | 23.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Mondo Invite | 400m | 50.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Wisconsin State Indoor Championships | 400m | 52.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Easter Basket Invite | 400m | 53.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Case Classic | 300m | 37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Case Season Opener 2024 | 200m | 23.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Case Season Opener 2024 | 400m | 52.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Louisville Indoor Games | 200m | 23.68 | 40th · 11th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Louisville Indoor Games | 400m | 52.58 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 60m | 7.65 | 74th · 23rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 300m | 36.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | 4th Annual Akinosun Invitational | 400m | 51.42 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | 4th Annual Akinosun Invitational | 60m | 7.6 | 59th · 19th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-14 | 4th Annual Akinosun Invitational | 200m | 23.33 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-12-30 | AAU Northern National Indoor Invitational | 200m | 23.52 | 17th · 9th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-12-30 | AAU Northern National Indoor Invitational | 60m | 7.56 | 27th · 10th on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-30 | AAU Northern National Indoor Invitational | 400m | 51.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Rockford Fire Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 24.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Rockford Fire Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 60m | 7.53 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-15 | DuPage Bob Nihells Youth Open | 400m | 52.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-07-15 | DuPage Bob Nihells Youth Open | 100m | 11.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-07-15 | DuPage Bob Nihells Youth Open | 200m | 24.09 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines, IA | 400m | 50.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier Meet | 400m | 50.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines, IA | 100m | 11.84 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier Meet | 100m | 11.84 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier Meet | 200m | 23.28 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines, IA | 200m | 23.28 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | 400m | 51.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | 100m | 12.24 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | 200m | 23.81 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Oak Creek | 400m | 52.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Southeast Conference Championship | 400m | 51.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Southeast Conference Championship | 200m | 22.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invitational | 400m | 51.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invitational | 200m | 23.56 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Brookfield Central Lancer Invite | 100m | 11.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Franklin Varsity Invite | 200m | 23.53 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | SE WI Indoor Varsity Championship | 400m | 53.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Case Eagle Season Opener | 400m | 53.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 7.58 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 400m | 52.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-02-18 | MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland | 400m | 51.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Louisville Indoor Games | 400m | 53 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Louisville Indoor Games | 200m | 23.72 | 27th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Louisville Indoor Games | 60m | 7.45 | 41st · 5th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-21 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 60m | 7.42 | 41st · 12th on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 300m | 37.07 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 200m | 24.04 | 31st · 9th on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 400m | 53.32 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 60m | 7.55 | 51st · 12th on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | UW-Milwaukee Open Meet #2 (Boys Only) | 400m | 55.05 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-07 | UW-Milwaukee Open Meet #2 (Boys Only) | 200m | 24.29 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-12-03 | Gately Park Open | 200m | 24.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Gately Park Open | 400m | 53.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-23 | 2022 Hand Off and See Me Fly Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 25.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines IA | 200m | 24.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines IA | 200m | 24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines IA | 100m | 11.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 14 Qualifier at Des Moines IA | 100m | 11.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 200m | 24.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | AAU Wisconsin District Qualifier | 100m | 12.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |