Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:00.7 | 68th · 5th on team | 105.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 8000m | 27:22.2 | 109th · 13th on team | 103.8 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 8000m | 27:01.4 | 47th · 11th on team | 105.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 8000m | 27:36 | 15th · 5th on team | 103.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-19 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 28:43.5 | 144th · 9th on team | 100.6 | +0.026 | |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 28:43.5 | 148th · 9th on team | 100.8 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:22.5 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | DeForest HS | 5000m | 17:07.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.042 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:06 | 78th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 17:39.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 18:33.9 | 21st · 6th on team | 121.0 | +0.056 | R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Glacier Creek Middle School | 5000m | 18:11 | 42nd · 6th on team | 118.3 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:34.1 | 139th · 6th on team | 120.7 | +0.025 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 17:31.8 | 35th · 5th on team | 118.9 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 17:44.9 | 22nd · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 115.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 23rd · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 18:30.4 | 26th · 6th on team | 117.7 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 34th · 10th on team | 109.3 | +0.011 | |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 113.6 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 18:09.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 18:51.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Farm Park | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 10th · 8th on team | 113.1 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 19:31.5 | 30th · 9th on team | 110.2 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 19:41.5 | 49th · 12th on team | 111.1 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 800m | 1:57.95 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 800m | 1:54.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.08 | 24th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:02.68 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet | 800m | 1:55.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:59.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 1:58.08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:03.73 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Loras Mid Week | 800m | 1:58.48 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Pioneer Triangular | 1500m | 4:04.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | UW-Platteville Final Qualifier | 800m | 1:57.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | Sol Butler Classic | 1mile | 4:24.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 1:58.05 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Indoor Select Meet | 800m | 1:58.62 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open & Multi | 1000m | 2:39.43 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | WIAC TRI | 1mile | 4:45.64 | 54th · 17th on team | 100.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | UW-La Crosse Eagle Open | 1500m | 4:16.32 | 18th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:56.96 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | UW-W Drake Alternative | 800m | 1:58.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:01 | 29th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 1:58.14 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Mississippi River Rumble | 800m | 1:58.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | UW-P / UD Dual Meet | 800m | 2:03.16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-28 | UW-P / UD Dual Meet | 1500m | 4:24.11 | 13th · 12th on team | 99.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | UW-P Final Qualifying Meet | 1mile | 4:37.13 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Sol Butler Classic | 800m | 2:06.6 | 22nd · 9th on team | 102.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 2:02.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Wartburg Indoor Select Meet | 800m | 2:03.21 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 1mile | 4:43.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | UWEC/UWP/UWSP Triangular | 400m | 55.92 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Eagle Open | 5000m | 16:32.45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 800m | 1:58.99 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:00.83 | 29th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:18.35 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Good Friday Open | 800m | 2:01.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | UW-Platteville Opener | 800m | 2:03.93 | 13th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:43.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:59.84 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Baraboo | 800m | 1:59.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.024 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - De Forrest | 800m | 2:03.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Madison West Boys Relays | 800m | 2:07.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | Madison City Championships | 800m | 2:07.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Mansfield Stadium | 3200m | 10:42.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Tri Dual JMM, West, La Follette | 800m | 2:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton | 1600m | 4:52.86 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Big 8 Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:51.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North) | 800m | 2:13.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Madison West Relays - Class B | 1600m | 5:10.94 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Madison City Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:58.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | UD Boys HS Indoor Classic | 1600m | 5:16.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |