Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | javelin | 78-07 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | shot | 27-09.75 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | shot | 27-09.75 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | discus | 96-03 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | discus | 96-03 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | javelin | 78-07 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | 100mh | 18.46 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | discus | 84-0.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | shot | 27-2.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | javelin | 91-9.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | javelin | 91-9.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | discus | 84-0.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | shot | 27-2.5 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 SUU HS Coliseum Championships | 100mh | 19.84 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | shot | 26-0.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | javelin | 70-9.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | javelin | 70-9.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | discus | 82-10.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | discus | 82-10.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | shot | 26-0.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Delta Signature Real Estate Invitational | 100mh | 18.88 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | javelin | 70-5.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | discus | 75-9.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | shot | 22-6.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | javelin | 70-5.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | shot | 22-6.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | discus | 75-9.0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Dixie Invitational | 100m | 15.06 | 73rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | javelin | 59-1.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | shot | 21-11.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | shot | 21-11.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | javelin | 59-1.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | discus | 57-4.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | discus | 57-4.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | 100mh | 19.75 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 77-0 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 77-0 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | discus | 61-11 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | 100mh | 18.81 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 100mh | 19.77 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | javelin | 62-4.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | discus | 71-1.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | javelin | 62-4.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | discus | 71-1.0 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | 100mh | 19 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | discus | 59-9 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | discus | 59-9 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | javelin | 62-0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | javelin | 62-0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | 300mh | 57.26 | 25th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Airshow Invitational | 100mh | 19.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Buffalo Stampede Invitational | javelin | 69-5.0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Buffalo Stampede Invitational | javelin | 69-5.0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Buffalo Stampede Invitational | 300mh | 58.39 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Buffalo Stampede Invitational | 100mh | 18.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 75-5.5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 75-5.5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | 300mh | 56.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 18.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.95 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Region 22 Track & Field Championship | javelin | 69-07 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Region 22 Track & Field Championship | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Region 22 Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 17.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Dino Tracks | lj | 13-2.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Dino Tracks | lj | 13-2.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Dino Tracks | 100mh | 18.16 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Delta Invitational | javelin | 73-01 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Delta Invitational | 100mh | 18.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Airshow Invite | lj | 12-8.0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Airshow Invite | javelin | 67-1 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Airshow Invitational | lj | 12-8.0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Airshow Invitational | javelin | 67-1.5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Airshow Invitational | lj | 12-8.0 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Airshow Invitational | javelin | 67-1.5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Airshow Invitational | 100mh | 18.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Airshow Invite | 100mh | 18.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | lj | 14-0.0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | javelin | 82-9 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | javelin | 82-9 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | lj | 14-0.0 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | discus | 56-6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | discus | 56-6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | 100mh | 19.97 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | lj | 14-1.5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 79-3 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | javelin | 70-5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tooele County Invitational | lj | 14-1.5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Jaguar Twilight Invite | lj | 12-01.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Jaguar Twilight Invite | javelin | 81-11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Jaguar Twilight Invite | 100mh | 19.07 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Jaguar Twilight Invite | 100m | 15.28 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | lj | 13-2.0 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | javelin | 70-8 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | hj | 4-2.0 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 100mh | 18.98 | 77th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | lj | 12-09.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 100mh | 18.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 100mh | 18.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Region 21 Championships | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Region 21 Championships | 100mh | 19.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Region 21 Championships | 400m | 1:12.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 100mh | 18.27 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 400m | 1:09 | 77th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 100mh | 18.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 400m | 1:08.34 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | 400m | 1:09.9 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Bingham Invitational | 100mh | 21.95 | 46th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | 100mh | 20.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | 400m | 1:10.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | javelin | 52-10 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:11.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 100mh | 21.19 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing