Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:19.2 | 180th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:51.74 | 131st · 6th on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:10.5 | 12th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 21:12.2 | 20th · 6th on team | 108.6 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-13 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 20:26.5 | 22nd · 6th on team | 114.8 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:30.5 | 8th · 6th on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Highland Community College | 4828m | 21:13.12 | 20th · 6th on team | 112.9 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:40.7 | 15th · 7th on team | 111.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:40.1 | 98th · 7th on team | 114.0 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:16.5 | 9th · 7th on team | 113.1 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 22:06.2 | 25th · 7th on team | 110.9 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:12.9 | 167th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Oregon High School | 2414m | 11:45.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Highland Community College | 3218m | 14:58.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 119.9 | +0.076 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 8:04.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Byron Forest Preserve | 3170m | 15:07 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3218m | 14:40.8 | 28th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 8:28.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Oregon High School | 2253m | 12:38.1 | 51st · 6th on team | 90.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #01 Winnebago | 3200m | 12:37.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | BNC Girls Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:57.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Winnebago Girls meet 4/30/26 | 3200m | 12:39.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Winnebago B/G meet | 800m | 2:42.07 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Winnebago Boys/Girls invite. | 1600m | 5:57.96 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Sterling Girls Invite | 800m | 2:39.21 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase | 1600m | 5:56.82 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Rockford Auburn Girls Var/JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.64 | 25th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.28 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | IESA 3A - Sectional 3 @ Oregon HS | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-16 | IESA 3A - Sectional 3 @ Oregon HS | 1600m | 6:23.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | IESA 3A - Sectional 3 @ Oregon HS | 800m | 2:45.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.014 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Route 72 - Pec | 1600m | 6:30.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Route 72 - Pec | 800m | 2:56.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-07 | GKMS Invitational | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-07 | GKMS Invitational | 800m | 2:59.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-07 | GKMS Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.10 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Winnebago MS 5/6/25 Track Meet | lj | 3.76m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Winnebago MS 5/6/25 Track Meet | pv | 1.74m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Winnebago MS 5/6/25 Track Meet | 800m | 2:51.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | RMS v. Bago, Rock Falls, Erie, Polo | lj | 3.58m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | RMS v. Bago, Rock Falls, Erie, Polo | 1600m | 6:29.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | RMS v. Bago, Rock Falls, Erie, Polo | 800m | 3:01.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:37.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:03.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Oregon Apr 14 JH Meet | lj | 3.55m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Oregon Apr 14 JH Meet | 800m | 3:03.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Oregon Apr 14 JH Meet | 100mh | 22.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Oregon Apr 14 JH Meet | 1600m | 7:01.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Winnebago MS 4/8/25 Track & Field meet | lj | 3.65m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Winnebago MS 4/8/25 Track & Field meet | 400m | 1:17.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Winnebago MS 4/8/25 Track & Field meet | 800m | 3:11.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | IESA 3A - Sectional 2 @ Genoa Kingston MS | 400m | 1:15.45 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Route 72 Conference Meet | 200mh | 37.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | GKMS Invitational | 100mh | 21.87 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Winnebago MS meet | 100mh | 21.27 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Winnebago MS meet | 200mh | 38.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Le-Win JH Track Meet April 24, 2024 | 100mh | 21.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Winnebago Invitational | 100mh | 21.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Oregon Apr 8 JH Meet | 100mh | 21.78 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Oregon Apr 8 JH Meet | 200m | 33.06 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-19 | Pecatonica MS April 19th | 200mh | 42.82 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Winnebago MS Invite | 400m | 1:19.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Oregon April 10 JH Meet | 100m | 15.96 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Oregon April 10 JH Meet | 400m | 1:25.6 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | RMS Meet #1 (v. Winnebago) | 200m | 35.2 | 17th · 10th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | RMS Meet #1 (v. Winnebago) | 100mh | 26.59 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |