Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.101 | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Pole Green Park | 6000m | 23:21.9 | 115th · 9th on team | 105.8 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 23:24.2 | 115th · 9th on team | 110.6 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:24 | 121st · 7th on team | 109.2 | -0.094 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | The Pennsylvania State University | 6000m | 23:38.7 | 176th · 9th on team | 108.4 | -0.088 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 24:02.3 | 28th · 9th on team | 105.9 | -0.094 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 24:42.4 | 64th · 9th on team | 104.5 | -0.097 | |
| 2023-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 23:58.8 | 207th · 8th on team | 110.3 | -0.068 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:31.5 | 320th · 8th on team | 107.9 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 23:38.1 | 61st · 9th on team | 107.9 | -0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Princeton | 4000m | 16:14.2 | 41st · 10th on team | 107.5 | -0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-02 | Goodman Cross Country Course at Lehigh University | 6000m | 26:41.4 | 66th · 7th on team | — | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:50.7 | 98th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:45 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.069 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 20:25.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Abington HS | 5000m | 20:34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 20:44.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 36th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2020-10-23 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:03 | 67th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.010 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:17.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 19:37.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 19:30.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 22:17.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-10-19 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 61st · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Northampton | 5000m | 21:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 19:06.48 | 39th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Atlantic-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 18:43.48 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Philadelphia Metro | 3000m | 10:42.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White | 5000m | 18:28.68 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 3000m | 10:50.81 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.25 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Penn Select | 3000m | 10:52.99 | 21st · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Metro Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1500m | 5:24.89 | 43rd · 7th on team | 99.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.33 | 26th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Rider Invitational | 800m | 2:46.47 | 49th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 TCNJ Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.18 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Big Five Meet | 1500m | 5:30.46 | 28th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Rider 5-Way | 1500m | 5:28.39 | 19th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:59.81 | 10th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pennsbury at Council Rock South | 1600m | 6:16.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pennsbury at Council Rock South | 800m | 2:47.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | CR North, Harry S Truman at CR South | 3200m | 12:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:55.86 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:00.85 | 14th · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2021-05-14 | SOL National Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:42.77 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | SOL Invitational #4 | 3200m | 12:48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Montgomery Memorial Invitational | 3200m | 12:51.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Lady Rocker Invitational | 800m | 2:42.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | SOL Invitational #1 | 3200m | 12:47.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-21 | DVGTCA Meet of Champions | 3000m | 11:00.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-24 | DVGTCA Meet #5 | 3000m | 11:17.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-17 | DVGTCA Meet #4 | 400m | 1:13.31 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-13 | DVGTCA Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:03.79 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region-02 National Qualifier | 1500m | 5:23.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region-02 National Qualifier | 3000m | 12:07.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region-02 National Qualifier | 2ksteeple | 8:37.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | AAU Middle Atlantic District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:22.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | AAU Middle Atlantic District Qualifier | 800m | 2:43.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | AAU Middle Atlantic District Qualifier | 3000m | 11:46.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | S.O.L. National Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:36.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.042 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | S.O.L. National Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:03.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Lady Skins Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 1500m | 5:40.62 | 56th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.045 | R SR RSR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 3000m | 12:39.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.045 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-24 | 2018 AAU REGION 2 NATIONAL QUALIFIER MULTI - EVENTS AND TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 3000m | 12:33.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-06-24 | 2018 AAU REGION 2 NATIONAL QUALIFIER MULTI - EVENTS AND TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP | 1500m | 5:41.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:37.87 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-10 | 2018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier | 3000m | 11:56.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |