Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | WHSAA State Championships | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Wyoming 4A East Regionals | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Buff Blazer Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cheyenne Central Invite | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | +4.4% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 100m | 11.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +4.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Niwot Invitational | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | 100m | 11.55 | 35th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | Wyoming State Track and Field Championships | pv | 13-6 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-05-23 | Wyoming State Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.5 | 27th · 5th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Cheyenne Central Invite | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | +4.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Laramie Invitational 2025 | 200m | 24.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +4.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Laramie Invitational 2025 | 100m | 11.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Okie Bhanchard Invite | pv | 12-6 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Okie Bhanchard Invite | 100m | 11.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Niwot Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | +1.8% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-19 | Wyoming 4A State Championships | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wiseman Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | 100m | 11.92 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Niwot Invitational | pv | 11-11.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Niwot Invitational | 200m | 23.79 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Race results → | pv | 11-0 | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Race results → | 200m | 24.32 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-21 | Kendra Roeder Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Kendra Roeder Invitational | 400m | 1:01.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Kendra Roeder Invitational | 100m | 12.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Burns Invite | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-04-17 | Burns Invite | 200m | 24.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Okie Blanchard Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | +4.1% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Altitude Running Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | +2.1% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Rawlins Middle School Best of the Best | 200m | 26.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Rawlins Middle School Best of the Best | 100m | 13.41 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +4.7% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | 200m | 29.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | 100mh | 21.24 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +4.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | 100m | 13.75 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |