Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-18 | Herring Run Park | 2816m | — | — | — | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships | lj | 19-05.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-21 | MPSSAA State Track & Field Championships | tj | 42-07.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | lj | 21' 0" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | tj | 40' 6" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.4 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.38 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | lj | 20' 10" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | tj | 43' 6.5" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 100m | 11.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Maverick Madness 8 | tj | 42' 8.5" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Maverick Madness 8 | 200m | 23.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Hereford Spring Showcase | tj | 44' 3" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Hereford Spring Showcase | 100m | 11.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Baltimore City Relay Championships | lj | 18' 3" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Don Boyer Invitational | tj | 42-05.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Don Boyer Invitational | 200m | 23.36 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Baltimore City League Meet 2.1 | tj | 41' 7" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Baltimore City League Meet 2.1 | lj | 19' 11.5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Baltimore City League Meet 1.1 | tj | 38' 3" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Baltimore City League Meet 1.1 | 200m | 23.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | UA Project Rampart Invitational | lj | 18' 8" | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | UA Project Rampart Invitational | tj | 40' 4" | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | UA Project Rampart Invitational | 100m | 11.42 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | UA Project Rampart Invitational | 100m | 11.43 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-05 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-02-05 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 6.79 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-02-05 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championships | 55m | 6.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-21 | Baltimore City Schools Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-01-21 | Baltimore City Schools Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.75 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-01-21 | Baltimore City Schools Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 6.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | tj | 41' 2" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 6.7 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-12-22 | Freddie Hendricks Relays Invitational | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | tj | 38' 7" | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | 55m | 6.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-12-15 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | 300m | 40.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | tj | 12.34m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | 200m | 22.82 | 89th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | 100m | 11.19 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | tj | 43-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.82 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.45 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.31 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | tj | 42' 4" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | lj | 19' 5.5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | hj | 5' 5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 200m | 22.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 200m | 23.89 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.5 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | tj | 42' 2" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | lj | 20' 7.25" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 100m | 11.67 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 200m | 22.72 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 100m | 11.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 200m | 23.09 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Baltimore City League Meet 5.1 | 200m | 22.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Baltimore City League Meet 5.1 | 100m | 11.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | lj | 21' 2" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | 200m | 23.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | tj | 42-07.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 200m | 23.08 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 100m | 11.62 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-10 | XV Annual Kent Island Invitational | tj | 40' 10" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-10 | XV Annual Kent Island Invitational | 100m | 11.64 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Baltimore City Relays Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Baltimore City Relays Championships | lj | 19' 7" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Baltimore City League Meet 2.2 | tj | 38' 8" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Baltimore City League Meet 2.2 | lj | 18' 6" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Baltimore City League Meet 2.2 | 100m | 11.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Baltimore City League Meet 1.2 | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Baltimore City League Meet 1.2 | 100m | 11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Baltimore City Pre-Season Scrimmage | 60m | 7.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 200m | 23.75 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-02-26 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-26 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.69 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-26 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-05 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-05 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | 55m | 6.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-05 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | 55m | 6.8 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-22 | Baltimore City Public Schools Indoor Championships | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-01-22 | Baltimore City Public Schools Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-01-22 | Baltimore City Public Schools Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | lj | 19' 10.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | tj | 41' 4 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 55m | 6.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 200m | 24.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 55m | 6.89 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 55m | 6.8 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-01-09 | Baltimore City League Meet 6 | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-01-09 | Baltimore City League Meet 6 | 55m | 6.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2025-01-02 | Freddie Hendricks Relays Invitational | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-12-20 | CCBC-Essex Winter Holiday Classic 2425 | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-12-20 | CCBC-Essex Winter Holiday Classic 2425 | 55m | 6.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-12-17 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | 55m | 6.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 1 | hj | NH | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-12-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 1 | 55m | 6.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 1 | 300m | 40.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | tj | 42-02.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.19 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | lj | 19' 1.75 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | tj | 41' 11 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 200m | 22.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 200m | 23.34 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | tj | 40-02.50 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 100m | 11.38 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 200m | 22.86 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Baltimore City Public Schools Championships | 200m | 23.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Baltimore City Westside Challenge LM7 | lj | 19' 2 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Baltimore City Westside Challenge LM7 | 100m | 11.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | tj | 38' 10 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | 400m | 54.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | 14th Annual Kent Island Invitational | tj | 37-06.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | 14th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 100m | 11.31 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | 14th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 200m | 23.51 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Baltimore City Relays Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Baltimore City Relays Championships | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Seahawk Invitational | tj | 36' 1 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Seahawk Invitational | 100m | 11.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 5 | tj | 41' 3 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 5 | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 5 | 100m | 11.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Baltimore City League Meet 5 | 200m | 23.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Baltimore City Pre-Season Scrimmage | 60m | 7.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | lj | 5.48m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | tj | 12.09m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 55m | 6.75 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 60m | 7.24 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | tj | 11.93m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-20 | MPSSAA 1A Indoor State Championships | 55m | 6.84 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-07 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-07 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | 55m | 6.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-25 | Baltimore City Indoor Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-25 | Baltimore City Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-25 | Baltimore City Indoor Championships | 55m | 6.73 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | tj | 39' 8 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | lj | 20' 8.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | 55m | 6.79 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | 55m | 6.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | 200m | 24.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-04 | Baltimore City League Meet 6 | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2024-01-04 | Baltimore City League Meet 6 | 55m | 7.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-12-21 | Freddie Hendricks Relays Invitational 2023 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-12-15 | CCBC-Catonsville Friday Night HS Indoor Track Meet | 300m | 40.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-12 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-12-12 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | 55m | 6.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-07 | Baltimore City League Meet 2 | hj | NH | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-12-07 | Baltimore City League Meet 2 | 55m | 7.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | tj | 10.93m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 11.65 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | tj | 38-00.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | lj | 17-09.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.48 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | lj | 20-04.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | tj | 42-10.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.65 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A North Region Championships | 100m | 11.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Baltimore City Outdoor Championships | tj | 38-07.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Baltimore City Outdoor Championships | lj | 20-07.50 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Baltimore City Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Baltimore City - Westside - League Meet 9 | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Baltimore City - Westside - League Meet 9 | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | tj | 37-10.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Baltimore City Freshman Showcase | 200m | 24.31 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | 13th Annual Kent Island Invitational | lj | 18-04.25 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-20 | 13th Annual Kent Island Invitational | tj | 36-02.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-20 | 13th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 100m | 11.84 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Baltimore City League Meet 7 | tj | 45-02.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Baltimore City League Meet 7 | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Red, White and Blue Classic | lj | 18-00.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Baltimore City Relays Championships | lj | 20-00.75 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Baltimore City League Meet 1 | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Baltimore City League Meet 1 | 100m | 12.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-06 | MPSSAA 1A Central Region Championships | 300m | 43.23 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-05 | Baltimore City/County Mixer #2 | 55m | 7.36 | 19th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-13 | Baltimore City League Meet 3 | 55m | 7.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Baltimore City League Meet 2 | 300m | 45.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |