Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100m | 10.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 200m | 22.06 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 100m | 10.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 100m | 10.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100m | 10.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100m | 10.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 200m | 21.91 | 15th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 200m | 21.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D2 Team State | 100m | 10.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-19 | West Michigan All Star Meet | 200m | 21.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | West Michigan All Star Meet | 100m | 10.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 100m | 10.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 200m | 22.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 200m | 22.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 100m | 11.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | RCA 2026 Conference Meet | 100m | 10.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | RCA 2026 Conference Meet | 200m | 22.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | RCA 2026 Conference Meet | 200m | 22.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-07 | RCA 2026 Conference Meet | 100m | 10.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | RCA Quad at Sparta | 200m | 22.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-04 | RCA Quad at Sparta | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Big Rapids Cardinal Invitational (EQ approved) | 400m | 52.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Big Rapids Cardinal Invitational (EQ approved) | 100m | 10.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-25 | GR Elite Challenge (EQ approved) | 100m | 10.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | GR Elite Challenge (EQ approved) | 200m | 22.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Coopersville, Lowell, Greenville at KH HS | 100m | 10.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Coopersville, Lowell, Greenville at KH HS | 200m | 22.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-14 | RCA: Kenowa and Allendale at Coopersville | 200m | 22.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | RCA: Kenowa and Allendale at Coopersville | 100m | 11.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Tri Meet (SL, Rav, Coop) | 200m | 22.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Tri Meet (SL, Rav, Coop) | 100m | 11.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 60m | 7.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-24 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 60m | 7.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 60m | 6.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 200m | 22.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | GVSU Laker Indoor Challenge- Boys Big Schools | 60m | 6.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 60m | 6.99 | 91st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 6.94 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 7.04 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 6.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 60m | 6.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 60m | 7.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-31 | AQ MITS 3 | 60m | 6.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 7.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 6.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | GVSU MITS #3 (No PV) | 60m | 7.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | GVSU MITS #2 (No PV) | 400m | 54.24 | 30th · 12th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-12-13 | GVSU MITS #2 (No PV) | 60m | 7.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | 200m | 23.33 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | 60m | 7.17 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | 100m | 11.28 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | 200m | 22.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100m | 11.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 100m | 10.94 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-27 | U of M Health-West Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite | 200m | 22.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 100m | 11.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale | 100m | 11.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | 100m | 11.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | 200m | 22.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | 100m | 10.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | 200m | 22.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | BR Cardinal Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 400m | 52.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | BR Cardinal Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 100m | 10.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Coopersville and Kenowa Hills at Sparta | 200m | 23.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Coopersville and Kenowa Hills at Sparta | 100m | 11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-25 | CM Hornet Track and Field Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | CM Hornet Track and Field Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 200m | 22.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Cedar Springs, Coopersville, Greenville at Kenowa Hills HS | 100m | 11.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Cedar Springs, Coopersville, Greenville at Kenowa Hills HS | 200m | 22.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | RCA meet Lowell, Allendale, KH Coop 1 | 200m | 22.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | RCA meet Lowell, Allendale, KH Coop 1 | 100m | 11.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Wayland Invite | 200m | 22.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Wayland Invite | 100m | 11.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 60m | 7.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 60m | 7.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge- BOYS Big Schools | 60m | 7.17 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-19 | GVSU Laker Challenge- BOYS Big Schools | 60m | 7.18 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 7.22 | 42nd · 11th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 7.23 | 45th · 12th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 60m | 7.29 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-01 | AQ MITS #3 | 60m | 7.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 7.21 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 7.2 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-11 | GVSU MITS Meet #3 | 200m | 23.44 | 20th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-11 | GVSU MITS Meet #3 | 60m | 7.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-12-07 | GVSU MITS #1 (Dec 7th) | 200m | 23.36 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | GVSU MITS #1 (Dec 7th) | 60m | 7.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Fremont | 100m | 11.87 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville | 100m | 11.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS | 100m | 11.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS | 100m | 11.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Fruitport HS at Coopersville HS | 100m | 11.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Fruitport HS at Coopersville HS | 200m | 23.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Coopersville HS @ Spring Lake HS | 100m | 12.88 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 60m | 7.28 | 20th · 16th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | OK Blue Conference Championship at Unity Christian | 100m | 12.06 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Holland Christian @ Coopersville | 100m | 12.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Coopersville at Fruitport Dual | 100m | 11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Coopersville at Fruitport Dual | 200m | 25.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Coopersville at Hamilton | 200m | 25.29 | 8th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Coopersville at Hamilton | 100m | 12.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Unity Christian @ Coopersville | 100m | 11.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Unity Christian @ Coopersville | 200m | 24.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | GVSU Laker Challenge-Boys | 60m | 7.59 | 59th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | West MIchigan MS MEGASTAR Meet | 70m | 9.34 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-26 | West Michigan Regional Middle School Championship | 70m | 9.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | 8th Grade Conf Meet at Allendale | 200m | 27.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-18 | 8th Grade Conf Meet at Allendale | 70m | 9.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Coopersville vs Allendale | 200m | 27.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Coopersville vs Allendale | 70m | 9.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Coopersville, EGR at FHE MS | 70m | 9.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Coopersville, EGR at FHE MS | 200m | 27.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-02 | Fruitport and Kenowa at Coops MS | 200m | 27.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Fruitport and Kenowa at Coops MS | 70m | 9.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Coopersville MS vs Spring Lake MS | 70m | 9.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Coopersville MS vs Spring Lake MS | 200m | 27.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | Allendale at Coopersville MS | 70m | 9.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Allendale at Coopersville MS | 200m | 29.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Coopersville MS at Fruitport MS | 200m | 29.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Coopersville MS at Fruitport MS | 70m | 9.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Kenowa Hills at Coopersville MS | 70m | 10.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Kenowa Hills at Coopersville MS | 200m | 29.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-04-26 | Coopersville MS vs Spring Lake MS Dual | 70m | 10.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Coopersville MS vs Spring Lake MS Dual | 200m | 29.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |