Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 18:55.88 | 56th · 10th on team | 111.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:23.7 | 223rd · 9th on team | 105.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 17:54.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:30.3 | 220th · 9th on team | 110.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:07.17 | 44th · 8th on team | 107.6 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 18:31.4 | 95th · 9th on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 5000m | 18:53.7 | 71st · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 116th · 8th on team | 109.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:45.21 | 91st · 10th on team | 104.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:53 | 339th · 5th on team | 92.5 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 53rd · 11th on team | 103.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:28.4 | 23rd · 9th on team | 104.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 293rd · 13th on team | 98.2 | -0.003 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 86th · 12th on team | 97.6 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 22:00.4 | 47th · 16th on team | 95.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:14.5 | 83rd · 11th on team | 96.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | KRESA | 5000m | 23:04.56 | 31st · 21st on team | 91.3 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 21:45.1 | 184th · 20th on team | 94.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:20.13 | 175th · 20th on team | 87.5 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:01.9 | 52nd · 5th on team | 101.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 15:21.4 | 56th · 16th on team | 101.7 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 16:06.5 | 146th · 20th on team | 93.2 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 16:20.1 | 35th · 18th on team | 96.0 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:15.9 | 73rd · 18th on team | 95.8 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:19.4 | 87th · 26th on team | 87.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2021-09-13 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:26.4 | 93rd · 18th on team | 91.5 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:33.6 | 75th · 22nd on team | 92.5 | +0.001 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 17:27.8 | 80th · 18th on team | 87.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 18:14.1 | 55th · 19th on team | 87.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 16:31.1 | 94th · 17th on team | 89.2 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 19:06.2 | 90th · 18th on team | 80.9 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 20:52.2 | 85th · 19th on team | 72.6 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:38.9 | 308th · 10th on team | 98.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 12:32.42 | 165th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | pv | 9' 9" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-02 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ Approved) | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 3200m | 13:17.48 | 11th · 7th on team | 92.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | HUSKIE Invitational (EQ Approved) | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.020 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Intersquad Pole Vault Competition | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Don Lukens Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-23 | St. Joe vs Loy Norrix | 400m | 1:06.56 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Portage Northern Huskie Invitational | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-15 | KC vs LN Dual | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-15 | KC vs LN Dual | 800m | 2:36.47 | 9th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Lakeview and Loy Norrix at BC Central | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lakeview and Loy Norrix at BC Central | 800m | 2:39.16 | 10th · 7th on team | 96.1 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Blue & White Intersquad Meet | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.025 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 800m | 2:38.85 | 31st · 6th on team | 96.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-05 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Don Lukens Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Battle Creek Pennfield @ Loy Norrix | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Battle Creek Pennfield @ Loy Norrix | 800m | 2:35.74 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Highland Games Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Gull Lake Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Kalamazoo Central @ Loy Norrix | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Kalamazoo Central @ Loy Norrix | 800m | 2:42.26 | 11th · 8th on team | 94.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 800m | 2:46.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | 800m | 2:46.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | KPS MS Classic | 800m | 2:57.19 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Mattawan, Linden Grove, Maple Street @ Mattawan | 1600m | 6:38.02 | 10th · 5th on team | 102.7 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |