Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 152nd · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:03 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 24:29 | 47th · 8th on team | 104.1 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 24:51 | 107th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 400m | 1:00.47 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 300mh | 50.08 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 400m | 1:00.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 400m | 1:00.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 400m | 1:00.42 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Region VII JV Region Throws and Pole Vault Meet | pv | 5-1.0 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Tiger Trials | 300mh | 48.96 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Tiger Trials | 400m | 1:01.01 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 300mh | 48.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 400m | 1:00.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 300mh | 49.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 400m | 1:01.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Juab Invitational | 300mh | 51.69 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:01.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 800m | 2:37.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.011 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 200m | 29.02 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 100mh | 18.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Skyhawk First Flight Invitational | 300mh | 50.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Skyhawk First Flight Invitational | 400m | 1:02.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.42 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 7 Championship | 400m | 1:02.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 7 Championship | 400m | 1:01.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 7 Championship | 300mh | 52.07 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 300mh | 49.31 | 78th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 400m | 1:01.97 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Nebo Invitational | 400m | 1:03.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 300mh | 53.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:52.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:02.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Region 7 Quad Meet | 200m | 29.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Region 7 Quad Meet | 800m | 2:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 400m | 1:02.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 300mh | 50.49 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 300mh | 52.61 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:03.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 200m | 30.75 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 800m | 2:45.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 400m | 1:02.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 300mh | 52.3 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Region 7 Tri Meet | 100m | 14.15 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Region 7 Tri Meet | 300mh | 51.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 300mh | 52.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 400m | 1:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 200m | 30.43 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 400m | 1:05.34 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 300mh | 51.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 300mh | 53.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 300mh | 53.66 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 200m | 30.22 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 300mh | 51.37 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 400m | 1:05.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | 200m | 30.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | 800m | 2:54.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | 100m | 14.38 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 400m | 1:05.72 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 300mh | 53.18 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Region 9 Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:55.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 107.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:05.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 300mh | 52.83 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 100m | 14.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 9 @ SF (SF, MM, SH) | 300mh | 51.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 9 @ SF (SF, MM, SH) | 800m | 2:57.95 | 7th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 9 @ SF (SF, MM, SH) | 100m | 14.46 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Skyhawk First Flight | 400m | 1:06.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Skyhawk First Flight | 200m | 29.72 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Nebo School District Jr. High Track Finals | 400m | 1:06.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Nebo School District Jr. High Track Finals | 100mh | 18.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet @ SFJH (Salem) | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | +0.017 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet @ SFJH (Salem) | 100mh | 17.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet @ SFJH (Salem) | 400m | 1:06.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.017 | |
| 2022-04-29 | PJHS Tri Meet | lj | 11-10.25 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2022-04-29 | PJHS Tri Meet | 400m | 1:06.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | PJHS Tri Meet | 100mh | 19 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.000 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | Nebo School District Junior High Finals | 400m | 1:10.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Nebo School District Junior High Finals | 100mh | 19.21 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Nebo School District Junior High Finals | 100mh | 19.62 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem @ Mapleton | lj | 11-07.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem, Mapleton | lj | 11-07.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem @ Mapleton | 800m | 2:55.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem, Mapleton | 800m | 2:55.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem @ Mapleton | 100mh | 19.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | DF, Salem, Mapleton | 100mh | 19.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-04-19 | Meet @ Springville | lj | 10-3.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2021-04-19 | Meet @ Springville | 100mh | 20.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | Meet @ Springville | 800m | 3:09.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |