Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 22:42.2 | 40th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Candlestone Golf and Resort | 5000m | 21:58.68 | 24th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 22:58.5 | 38th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.022 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:53.64 | 68th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Jijak Camp | 5000m | 23:53.6 | 30th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.058 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 47th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 23:32.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 24:01.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:34.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.042 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:32.54 | 74th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Lightning Bend Park | 3218m | 15:15.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.064 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Sleepy Hollow State Park | 5000m | 27:23.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.127 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 50th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.045 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Candlestone Golf and Resort | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 23:03.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.044 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 23:15.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Jijak Camp | 5000m | 23:46.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Covenant Christian HS | 5000m | 22:59.4 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 22:58 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 23:10 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 25:45.3 | 28th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:05.4 | 79th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Lightning Bend Park | 3218m | 14:15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 117.3 | — | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +0.049 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Candlestone Golf and Resort | 5000m | 22:11 | 19th · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:40.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.044 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 22:31.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:38.6 | 75th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Jijak Camp | 5000m | 24:17.9 | 20th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 23:24.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.043 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 23:15.1 | 23rd · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 24:11.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Rogue River Park | 5000m | 26:50.8 | 27th · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:43.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 24:52.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | The Daily News Invite | lj | 13' 5.75" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-27 | The Daily News Invite | 800m | 2:42.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 6:10.42 | 103rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:44.79 | 105th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Montague | 800m | 2:42.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Silver Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:37.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | OK Silver Make-up Triple Dual (Quad) | 800m | 2:53.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Belding Invitational (EQ approved) | lj | 12' 8.5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Belding Invitational (EQ approved) | 800m | 2:41.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | OK Silver at Belding | lj | 13' 7" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-28 | OK Silver at Belding | 800m | 2:41.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | OK Silver Quad at Calvin Christian | 800m | 2:45.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Saranac Invitational | 800m | 2:53.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Fowler's Under the Lights Track Invite (EQ to be requested) | 800m | 2:52.77 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 800m | 2:56.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 800m | 2:54.72 | 16th · 11th on team | 106.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | Greenville Daily News Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-29 | Greenville Daily News Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:37.03 | 53rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta | lj | 12' 3 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta | 3200m | 15:39.88 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Silver Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:59.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Silver Conference Meet | 800m | 2:49.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | lj | 13' 5.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | 400m | 1:09.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | 3200m | 14:18.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational | lj | 12' 8 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational | 3200m | 14:00.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 800m | 2:54.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | OK Silver Quad at CP | lj | 13' 3 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-16 | OK Silver Quad at CP | 1600m | 6:29.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | OK Silver Quad at CP | 3200m | 14:42.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | OK Silver 9-10 and Newcomers Meet | lj | 12' 4 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-10 | OK Silver 9-10 and Newcomers Meet | 800m | 2:54.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | AQ MITS #3 | 800m | 3:07.81 | 34th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | AQ MITS #3 | 1600m | 6:52.41 | 28th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |