Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:16.7 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 15:51.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lake Wisconsin Country Club | 5000m | 17:06.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 16:26.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 110th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:46.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:53.2 | 118th · 26th on team | 120.8 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 41st · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 16:52.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 171st · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:00.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:08.8 | 29th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 17:50.7 | 46th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:10.2 | 63rd · 4th on team | 119.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:52.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-29 | D1 Sectional 3 - Mukwonago | 800m | 1:54.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.032 | R RSR |
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 3A - Beloit Memorial | 800m | 1:57.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Badger Small Conference Championship | 800m | 2:00.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Stoughton Invite | 800m | 1:54.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Paul Frank Invitational | 800m | 1:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | McFarland Quad | 400m | 52.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | McFarland Quad | 800m | 2:13.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:56.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) | 800m | 1:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-21 | The CIRCUIT Chicago | 800m | 1:56.93 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Lake Michigan Open | 800m | 1:57.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.041 | R SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:55.85 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 3 - Sun Prairie East | 800m | 1:58.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Badger Small Conference Meet | 800m | 1:59.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Stoughton Invite | 800m | 1:56.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Paul Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:01.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-22 | DeForest Quad | 400m | 53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Badger Conference Challenge | 800m | 2:00.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Monona Grove Quad | 1600m | 4:47.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:59.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) | 800m | 2:01.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Small Conference Championship | 800m | 2:01.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Tom Mueller Invite | 800m | 2:02.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Stoughton Invite | 800m | 2:02.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | Milton Badger Quad | 400m | 53.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Paul Frank Invite | 800m | 2:04.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad - Fort | 400m | 53.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Wisconsin State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:03.05 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Ripon College Invitational | 400m | 54.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Nelson/Daniels Classic | 800m | 2:04.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Oregon | 800m | 2:06.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Badger Conference Championships - East | 400m | 54.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Stoughton Invt. | 400m | 55.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Badger South Quad | 400m | 49.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Badger Challenge | 400m | 56.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Nelson-Daniels Classic - Small Schools | 400m | 57.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |