Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 17:47 | 746th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44.9 | 149th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 16:28 | 7th · 6th on team | 117.8 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | University of Puget Sound | 3218m | 10:46.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 112.9 | -5.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 24th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Hockinson Meadows Park | 5000m | 17:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:10 | 166th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | LBA Park | 3218m | 11:32.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-23 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 19:37 | 22nd · 8th on team | 105.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lewisville Park | 4600m | 19:25.8 | 9th · 8th on team | 106.3 | +8.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Lewisville Park | 4600m | 19:28.15 | 12th · 8th on team | 106.2 | +8.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:29.4 | 262nd · 7th on team | 106.3 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Forest Grove High School | 3000m | 11:05.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | LBA Park | 3218m | 12:27.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +1.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 20:46 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 3200m | 10:59.21 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 800m | 2:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | Tri Meet - MVHS & PHS @ HHS | 3200m | 11:19.36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Tri Meet - MVHS & PHS @ HHS | 400m | 56.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Tri Meet - MVHS & PHS @ HHS | 800m | 2:12.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Panther Twilight | 800m | 2:08.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Heritage @ Prairie | 400m | 57.87 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Heritage @ Prairie | 1600m | 4:46.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +1.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Heritage @ Prairie | 800m | 2:11.83 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 3200m | 11:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 400m | 58.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 800m | 2:16.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:09.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Prairie @ Kelso | 800m | 2:11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Prairie HS @ Skyview HS | 800m | 2:12.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Prairie HS @ Skyview HS | 1600m | 4:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 800m | 2:14.06 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Panther Twilight | 800m | 2:17.63 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Prairie & Heritage @ Evergreen | 800m | 2:16.29 | 8th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Prairie @ Mountain View | 800m | 2:25.68 | 8th · 8th on team | 104.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Prairie @ Mountain View | 1600m | 5:20.98 | 7th · 7th on team | 105.9 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | John Ingram Twilight | 800m | 2:08.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:17.58 | 27th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Kelso & Prairie @ Skyview | 800m | 2:25.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 800m | 2:14.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | JV Qualifier @ Kelso | 800m | 2:18.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Evergreen vs Prairie | 800m | 2:17.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Panther Invite @ Washougal HS | 800m | 2:16.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Prairie @ Kelso | 800m | 2:26.4 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Prairie @ Kelso | 1600m | 5:22.5 | 8th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Prairie HS, Mt View HS @ Heritage HS | 1600m | 5:21.32 | 10th · 7th on team | 105.4 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Prairie HS, Mt View HS @ Heritage HS | 800m | 2:27.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-12 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:22.62 | 20th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | Prairie JV Meet | 800m | 2:28.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-03-26 | Prairie JV Meet | 1600m | 5:21.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +1.2% | R RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 5:21.56 | 41st · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Prairie at Battle Ground | 800m | 2:26.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-01 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 100m | 13.79 | 21st · 13th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 200m | 28.16 | 21st · 12th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Kelso @ Prairie | 100m | 13.93 | 21st · 20th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Kelso @ Prairie | 200m | 28.09 | 13th · 11th on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | 3A GSHL - Battle Ground @ Prairie | 200m | 29.2 | 18th · 12th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |