Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Fremont High School | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 38th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 22:03.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Blair High School | 5000m | 23:37.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 91.0 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.057 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Clemmons Park | 5000m | 22:34 | 74th · 7th on team | 91.8 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 29th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 21:27.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 97.4 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Blair High School | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Blair High School | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.048 | |
| 2023-08-31 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 12th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2414m | 12:09.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Raymond Central Course | 2900m | 11:47.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Fort Atkinson | 1850m | 10:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 83.1 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 1850m | 9:03.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Sycamore Farms | 2092m | 8:30.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Raymond Central Course | 2896m | 11:57.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Fort Atkinson | 2400m | 10:55.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.177 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 2400m | 9:45 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2500m | 13:45.2 | 143rd · 6th on team | 87.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Oakland-Craig HS | pv | 9-10 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-2 District Meet | pv | 9' 10" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-2 District Meet | 100m | 12.59 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Oakland-Craig HS | 100m | 12.59 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Arlington HS Invite 2025 | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Arlington HS Invite 2025 | 400m | 1:00.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Arlington HS Invite 2025 | 100m | 12.27 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 NCC Conference Meet | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 NCC Conference Meet | 200m | 25.59 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 NCC Conference Meet | 100m | 12.52 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Lakeview Invite | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Lakeview Invite | 100m | 12.63 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Lakeview Invite | 200m | 26.02 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Platteview #2 2025 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Platteview #2 2025 | 100m | 12.73 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Platteview #2 2025 | 400m | 1:01.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Platteview #2 2025 | 200m | 25.82 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wahoo Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wayne Invite | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wayne Invite | 200m | 26.33 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Wahoo Invite | 200m | 26.33 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 DCW HS INVITE | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 DCW HS INVITE | 100m | 12.89 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 DCW HS INVITE | 400m | 1:01.33 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 DCW HS INVITE | 200m | 25.73 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Tekamah-Herman JV Meet | 200m | 26.58 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Tekamah-Herman JV Meet | 400m | 1:02.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Tekamah-Herman JV Meet | 100m | 12.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-2 Hosted by Malcolm at David City Track | 200m | 26.28 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Arlington Invite | 200m | 25.15 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Arlington Invite | 100m | 12.35 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview Invite | 100m | 12.31 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview Invite | 200m | 25.52 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | 2024 DC West Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-19 | St Mary Class A/B | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-19 | St Mary Class A/B | 400m | 1:00.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-03-19 | St Mary Class A/B | 200m | 26.37 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Arlington Invite | 200m | 25.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Columbus Lakeview Invite | 200m | 26.19 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wahoo JV Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wahoo JV Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Wahoo JV Invite | 100m | 12.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Wahoo JV Invite | 200m | 25.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Wahoo Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Cadet/Tiger | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Cadet/Tiger | 400m | 1:01.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Cadet/Tiger | 200m | 26.27 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Snowmelt West Point | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Snowmelt West Point | 400m | 1:00.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Snowmelt West Point | 200m | 27.57 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-03-20 | Highway 30 Triangular | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-20 | Highway 30 Triangular | 400m | 1:00.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-20 | Highway 30 Triangular | 100m | 12.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Arlington Jr High Invitational | lj | 15-08.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Arlington Jr High Invitational | 100m | 13.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Arlington Jr High Invitational | 200m | 27.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 100m | 12.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-23 | NCC JRH Track Meet - Ft. Calhoun | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-23 | NCC JRH Track Meet - Ft. Calhoun | 100m | 12.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | 200m | 28.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Arlington Invite | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Arlington Invite | 100m | 13.08 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Arlington Invite | 200m | 27.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Ft. Calhoun Jr High Invite | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Ft. Calhoun Jr High Invite | 200m | 27.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Ft. Calhoun Jr High Invite | 100m | 12.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Raymond Central JH 5-Teamer | lj | 14-08.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Raymond Central JH 5-Teamer | 200m | 27.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Raymond Central JH 5-Teamer | 100m | 14.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-15 | DC West Triangular | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-15 | DC West Triangular | 100m | 14.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-15 | DC West Triangular | 200m | 28.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Bergan Middle School Meet | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Bergan Middle School Meet | 200m | 28.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Bergan Middle School Meet | 100m | 13.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |