Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 19:22.7 | 60th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Loveless Park | 4828m | 21:11.84 | 39th · 1st on team | 96.1 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Litchfield Country Club | 4828m | 20:25 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.002 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Christian County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:49.6 | 64th · 1st on team | 90.8 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 20:17.5 | 60th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | MSM Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:30.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 1600m | 5:57.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pawnee Home Meet | 3200m | 12:55.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-26 | North Mac 3-26-25 | 1600m | 5:55.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-26 | North Mac 3-26-25 | 3200m | 12:27.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-17 | Spoon River Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:52.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-17 | Spoon River Indoor Invite | 3200m | 12:48.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.047 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #10 Bethany (Okaw Valley) | lj | 4.13m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #10 Bethany (Okaw Valley) | 800m | 2:25.61 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Gillespie Invitational | lj | 4.54m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Gillespie Invitational | 800m | 2:24.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Ellis Invite | lj | 4.59m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Ellis Invite | 400m | 57.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Redskin Invitational | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Redskin Invitational | 800m | 2:30.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Gpie/ BH/ NG/Nokomis/Pawnee (B/G) | lj | 4.72m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Gpie/ BH/ NG/Nokomis/Pawnee (B/G) | 800m | 2:36.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | lj | 4.24m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 400m | 1:00.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | North Mac 4-10-24 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-10 | North Mac 4-10-24 | 100m | 13.15 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MSM Conference Meet | 300mh | 57.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | East Alton Wood River Invitational | lj | 4.59m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Rams HS meet #1 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Rams HS meet #1 | lj | 4.48m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Rams HS meet #1 | 800m | 2:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.66m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 4.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:37.76 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #12 Gillespie | 400m | 1:03.92 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Gillespie Invitational (B) | 400m | 1:05.87 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Altamont Open Coed | 200m | 27.49 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Redskin Invitational | 400m | 1:12.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Redskin Invitational | 100m | 13.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-26 | THS/LHS/PPHS/NHS Quad | 100m | 13.34 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-26 | THS/LHS/PPHS/NHS Quad | 200m | 28.34 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-26 | THS/LHS/PPHS/NHS Quad | 400m | 1:05.64 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-25 | SHS Home vs. St. Anthony & Tuscola | 200m | 27.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-25 | SHS Home vs. St. Anthony & Tuscola | 400m | 1:04.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-19 | B/G Gillespie, Bunker Hill, Nokomis | 200m | 27.39 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 400m | 1:04.55 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Staunton Invitational/Bulldogs Vs. Cancer | 100m | 13.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-13 | North Mac 4-13-23 | 400m | 1:06.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | North Mac 4-13-23 | 100m | 13.65 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-11 | MSM Conference Meet vs Waverly, Springfield Lutheran, Sangamon Valley, Nokomis | 800m | 2:42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | B/G Gillespie, Vandalia, Hillsboro, Nokomis | 100m | 12.94 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | North Mac 3-22-23 | 400m | 57.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:42.79 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |