Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-28 | Brigham Young University | 4828m | 23:22.1 | 91st · 4th on team | 86.6 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Huntington State Park | 4828m | 26:53.4 | 68th · 8th on team | 75.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 23:52.7 | 134th · 6th on team | 83.3 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 24:05.8 | 90th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 77th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Green River HS | 5149m | 24:55.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 84.3 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Starvation State Park | 5000m | 26:38 | 53rd · 4th on team | 80.0 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 27:31.5 | 105th · 2nd on team | 78.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 24:25.7 | 75th · 3rd on team | 85.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Huntington State Park | 5000m | 25:37.1 | 47th · 2nd on team | 83.9 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 23:19.7 | 281st · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Payson HS | 4828m | 23:54.6 | 76th · 4th on team | 87.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-22 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 2414m | 13:07.6 | 94th · 6th on team | 92.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | 400m | 1:01.04 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dino Trax | 200m | 27.63 | 47th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | 400m | 1:00.3 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 400m | 1:02.62 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 19 Championship | 200m | 28.48 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.034 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 19 Championship | 400m | 1:05.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 19 Championship | 100m | 13.48 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +0.034 | |
| 2025-03-21 | San Juan County | 100m | 13.24 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +0.022 | |
| 2025-03-21 | San Juan County | 200m | 26.89 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.022 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 88th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Red Rock Invitational | 100m | 13.04 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Red Rock Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Red Rock Invitational | 400m | 1:04.47 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | 2024 Region 19 Championship | lj | 12-1.0 | — | — | +0.034 | |
| 2024-05-08 | 2024 Region 19 Championship | 200m | 28.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | 2024 Region 19 Championship | 100m | 13.47 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Richfield Invitational | 200m | 29.8 | 47th · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Richfield Invitational | 100m | 14.69 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Richfield Invitational | 400m | 1:08.67 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | 1600m | 7:35.47 | 15th · 2nd on team | 78.3 | +0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | 3200m | 16:18.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 78.7 | +0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | 400m | 1:14.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.022 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Farm Bureau Invite | 400m | 1:02.55 | 41st · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Farm Bureau Invite | 100m | 14 | 99th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | 100m | 14.02 | 15th · 8th on team | — | +0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | 200m | 29.86 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.034 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | North Sevier Invitational | 200m | 30.17 | 48th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | North Sevier Invitational | 400m | 1:06.56 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | 400m | 1:05.32 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Carbon Invitational | 100m | 14.62 | 75th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 400m | 1:07.82 | 77th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Carbon Middle School Meet | 200m | 29.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Carbon Middle School Meet | 100m | 14.84 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |