Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A Championships | 100m | 11.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 200m | 24.42 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | IF City/County | 100m | 11.84 | 20th · 5th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Tiger / Grizz Track and Field Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | lj | 18' 4.75" | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 100m | 11.99 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Shelley Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Shelley Invitational | 100m | 12.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2026-04-09 | D91 Proud JV Invite | lj | 19' 0.5" | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | 100m | 12.09 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +4.0% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Canyon Ridge Opener | 100m | 11.87 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +4.0% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 5A/6A State Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 6 5A & District 4/5/6 6A T&F Championships | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | 100m | 12.4 | 39th · 11th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | City County Championships | 1600m | 7:41.37 | 53rd · 19th on team | 75.6 | +3.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Bonneville JV Meet | 100m | 12.41 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Shelley Invitational | hj | 6' 0" | — | — | +4.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Madison JV Invite | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Madison JV Invite | 100m | 12.78 | 29th · 6th on team | — | +3.9% | |
| 2025-04-03 | D91 JV Invite | 100m | 12.52 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | District V-VI 4A-5A Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | City County 2024 | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Highland JV Meet (Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Madison, Shelley) | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Highland JV Meet (Hillcrest, Idaho Falls, Madison, Shelley) | 200m | 25.84 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | 200m | 25.74 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +4.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Shelley JV Meet | 100m | 12.67 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +4.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Bonneville Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | hj | NH | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | 200m | 25.74 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Rigby JV | 100m | 12.83 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2024-04-04 | D91 JV Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-04 | D91 JV Invite | 100m | 12.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-04 | D91 JV Invite | 200m | 26.25 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | hj | NH | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | 200m | 26.28 | 28th · 8th on team | — | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Skyline Quad | 100m | 12.91 | 38th · 12th on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 200m | 26.34 | 58th · 10th on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Preston Quad | 100m | 12.71 | 72nd · 10th on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | lj | ND | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 200m | 27.83 | 48th · 9th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Idaho Falls City/County Meet | 100m | 13.62 | 65th · 14th on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | lj | NM | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 100m | 13.69 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Highland JV Quad-Meet (Rigby, Idaho Falls, Shelley, Madison) | lj | NM | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Highland JV Quad-Meet (Rigby, Idaho Falls, Shelley, Madison) | 100m | 13.33 | 49th · 10th on team | — | +3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | lj | 12-04.75 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Rigby JV | 100m | 14.16 | 84th · 10th on team | — | +3.8% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Bonneville Invite | lj | ND | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Rigby JV add on | lj | 7-11.00 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rigby JV add on | 200m | 27.95 | 78th · 12th on team | — | +3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Quad @ Mountain View | 200m | 29.19 | 62nd · 17th on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Quad @ Mountain View | 100m | 14.01 | 77th · 22nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Twin Falls Tri Meet | discus | ND | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-03-17 | Twin Falls Tri Meet | 200m | 29.34 | 29th · 8th on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Twin Falls Tri Meet | 100m | 14.64 | 46th · 15th on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |