Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:45.7 | 87th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 23:56.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 24:30.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 25:03.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 25:29 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 24:59.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 28:25.4 | 80th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.196 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 27:10.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 24:45.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 15:34.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 25:09.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 25:09.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Toledo High School | 5000m | 26:10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 31:54.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Winlock MS/HS | 5000m | 27:44.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Castle Rock High School | 5000m | 26:45.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4300m | 27:01.7 | 54th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | +0.132 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cascade Peaks | 5000m | 27:37.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 88.4 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 28:47.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 87.7 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 30:20 | 9th · 2nd on team | 85.6 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 18:22 | 57th · 1st on team | 84.4 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2B District 4 Championships | 400m | 1:08.67 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | lj | 13' 3.5" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | tj | 27' 7" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | 300mh | 1:05.62 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Central 2B League Championships | 400m | 1:08.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | lj | 12' 8" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | 400m | 1:08.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B league meet @Onalaska | lj | 13' 1.5" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B league meet @Onalaska | 300mh | 57.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | lj | 12' 8" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | lj | 13' 2" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | 800m | 2:53.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | 300mh | 57.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 12' 3" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 1:12.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | CLS PACIFIC 2B League Meet | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-18 | CLS PACIFIC 2B League Meet | 100m | 15.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 14:49.62 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-17 | 2B District 4 Championships | 3200m | 13:56.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 6:27 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 1600m | 6:35.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 3200m | 14:42.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Central 2B League Championship | 800m | 2:51.27 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 3200m | 14:32.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 100m | 15.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | lj | 12' 2.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano | 100m | 15.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Chehalis Activators Classic | 1600m | 6:32.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Chehalis Activators Classic | 800m | 2:58.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 800m | 2:56.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Onalaska | 1600m | 6:44.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | 800m | 2:59.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-28 | HS League meet @ Winlock | 800m | 3:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-21 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @ North Beach | 800m | 2:58.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | 2B District 4 Championships | 1600m | 7:09.59 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Central 2B League Championship | 1600m | 7:02.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Napavine | 1600m | 7:09.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Naselle HS meet | 1600m | 6:59.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Chehalis Activators Invitational | 100m | 15.51 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Winlock HS League Meet | 100m | 15.94 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 16.03 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2B/1B Meet @ South Bend | 200m | 33.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | 2B Pacific League Meet, @ Chief Leschi | 100m | 15.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | 2B Pacific League Meet , Forks | 100m | 16.87 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |