Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 46th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Kirtland Central HS | 5000m | 21:11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Shiprock High School | 5000m | 23:22.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:44.1 | 128th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 21:48.6 | 43rd · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.023 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Bloomfield CC Course | 5000m | 24:07.1 | 17th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.079 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 38th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Bloomfield CC Course | 5000m | 23:58.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Lions Wilderness Park | 5000m | 23:22 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Shiprock High School | 5000m | 22:04.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Durango Mesa Park | 5000m | 24:10.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.121 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 22:16.7 | 51st · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Red Rock State Park | 5000m | 24:01.1 | 22nd · 6th on team | 107.6 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Albuquerque Academy XC Course | 5000m | 25:05.9 | 78th · 6th on team | 101.2 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 26:19.8 | 55th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.093 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | NMAA 4A - District 01 | javelin | 67-07 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-05-08 | NMAA 4A - District 01 | 3200m | 14:12.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.002 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | NMAA 4A - District 01 | 800m | 2:41.71 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Bloomfield Invitational | javelin | 71-04 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bloomfield Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.77 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | javelin | ND | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | 800m | 2:51.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | 1600m | 6:26.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Harry Hayes Invitational | javelin | 75-07 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Harry Hayes Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mustang Classic | javelin | 60-01 | — | — | -0.008 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | NMAA 4A District 01 | javelin | 66-08 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2025-05-10 | NMAA 4A District 01 | 800m | 2:42.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | NMAA 4A District 01 | 1600m | 6:16.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Bloomfield Invitational | javelin | 79-08 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Bloomfield Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | javelin | 58-10 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | 1600m | 6:29.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Bill Slade Invite | 800m | 2:58.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.002 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 4A - District 1 | 1600m | 6:21.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.001 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bloomfield Invitational | 3200m | 14:04.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Bloomfield Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Farmington Earlybird | 800m | 3:05.41 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Farmington Earlybird | 1600m | 6:45.15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | NM District 1-4A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:51.26 | 16th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | NM District 1-4A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:56.14 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Grants Pirate Invitational | 1600m | 7:04.91 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | +0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Grants Pirate Invitational | 800m | 3:16.99 | 13th · 4th on team | 98.1 | +0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Mike Pecos Invitational | 800m | 3:22.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |