Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-5 District Hosted by Burwell Jr-Sr High | 100mh | 17.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 100mh | 17.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-5 District Hosted by Burwell Jr-Sr High | 100mh | 18.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 100mh | 18.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 300mh | 52.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-5 District Hosted by Burwell Jr-Sr High | 300mh | 52.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Centura Invitational | 300mh | 52.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Centura Invitational | 100mh | 18.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | FKC Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 18.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-01 | FKC Track & Field Championship | 300mh | 55.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-01 | FKC Track & Field Championship | 100mh | 18.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Overton HS Track Meet | 100mh | 30.15 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Overton HS Track Meet | 300mh | 54.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Overton HS Track Meet | 100mh | 17.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | South Loup Bobcat Invite | 100mh | 18.38 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | South Loup Bobcat Invite | 300mh | 53.53 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | South Loup Bobcat Invite | 100mh | 18.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Adams Central Invite | 100mh | 18.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Adams Central Invite | 300mh | 53.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | ALC Rebel Track and Field Invitational | 100mh | 18.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 100mh | 18.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 NSAA D-5 District | 100mh | 18.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 NSAA D-5 District | 300mh | 52.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 300mh | 52.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 NSAA D-5 District | 100mh | 17.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-5 Hosted by Burwell HS | 100mh | 17.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Centura HS Invitational | 300mh | 51.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Centura HS Invitational | 100mh | 17.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-02 | FKC Track Meet | 100mh | 18.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-02 | FKC Track Meet | 300mh | 53.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-02 | FKC Track Meet | 100mh | 18.12 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Overton HS Track Meet | 400m | 1:08.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Overton HS Track Meet | 300mh | 52.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Overton HS Track Meet | 100mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Overton HS Track Meet | 100mh | 17.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ravenna Invitational | 100mh | 18.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Ravenna Invitational | 300mh | 51.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Ravenna Invitational | 400m | 1:08.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | ALC Rebel Invite 2025 | 300mh | 54.05 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | ALC Rebel Invite 2025 | 400m | 1:11.07 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | ALC Rebel Invite 2025 | 100mh | 18.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60mh | 11.32 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | D-8 District | 300mh | 51.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | D-8 District | 100mh | 18.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-08 | D-8 District | 100mh | 17.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-8 Hosted by Paxton | 100mh | 17.82 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-8 Hosted by Paxton | 100mh | 18.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-8 Hosted by Paxton | 300mh | 51.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Centura Varsity Invitational | 300mh | 52.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Centura Varsity Invitational | 100mh | 20.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | FKC Championship | 100mh | 18.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | FKC Championship | 300mh | 53.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | FKC Championship | 100mh | 18.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | South Loup Invite | 400m | 1:10.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-05 | South Loup Invite | 300mh | 55.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-05 | South Loup Invite | 100mh | 19.29 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Pleasanton Dick O’Neill Memorial Invitational | 300mh | 55.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Pleasanton Dick O’Neill Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:10.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-21 | ALC Rebel Invitational | 300mh | 54.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | ALC Rebel Invitational | 400m | 1:09.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60mh | 11.63 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 300mh | 55.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | FKC Championships | 300mh | 55.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Overton Track Meet | 300mh | 57.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.000 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | tj | 25-05.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Burwell Invite | 300mh | 57.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | tj | 26' 10.75 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 300mh | 56.62 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | tj | 25' 5.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | 200mh | 36.08 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | 100mh | 21.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | tj | 26' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | 200mh | 38.07 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | 100mh | 21.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Burwell Invite | tj | 26-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Burwell Invite | 100mh | 18.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Burwell Invite | 195mh | 37.67 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | 2022 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | tj | 24-05.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-05 | 2022 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | 100mh | 21.08 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | 2022 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | 200mh | 36.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | JH FKC Tournament | tj | 25-03.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-04 | JH FKC Tournament | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-04 | JH FKC Tournament | 200mh | 36.14 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | South Loup JH Invitational Track & Field Meet | tj | 23' 3 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-27 | South Loup JH Invitational Track & Field Meet | 200mh | 37.44 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | South Loup JH Invitational Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 20.94 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Burwell Invitational | tj | 24-09.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Burwell Invitational | 100mh | 20.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | 2021 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | tj | 24-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-06 | 2021 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | 200mh | 38.47 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | 2021 Ravenna JH Invitational Track Meet | 100mh | 20.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |