Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 207th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 131st · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:22.47 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Frontier Family Park | 5000m | 17:22.29 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03.9 | 143rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 164th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 168th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:12.7 | 61st · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:27.3 | 160th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 159th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:46.9 | 71st · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 20:07.2 | 74th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 400m | 49.34 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-07 | AIA Division I, II, V Championships | 400m | 48.93 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Fred Clare East Valley Qualifier | 400m | 49.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Fred Clare East Valley Qualifier | 200m | 23.8 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | 400m | 49.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Puma Rise and Shine Invitational | 800m | 1:57.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Top of the Mountain | 400m | 49.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Nightmare @ The Nest | 800m | 1:59.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Toro Invite | 400m | 48.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 400m | 49.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-12 | Red Mountain Rampage | 400m | 49.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rattler Booster | 800m | 2:01.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Rattler Booster | 400m | 50.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Thunder Invite | 800m | 2:00.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-11-29 | AZ HS 5k Open Champs | 5000m | 17:27.91 | 59th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | Rise and Shine All Comers | 400m | 1:02.32 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:08.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:11.09 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | 800m | 2:04.16 | 19th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Combs Multi Meet | 1600m | 4:53.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Combs Multi Meet | 400m | 53.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Puma Rise and Shine Invitational | 800m | 2:10.19 | 49th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | 800m | 2:01.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Devon Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:08.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Rattler Booster | 800m | 2:07.89 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:09.16 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:08.85 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | True Grit Invite | 800m | 2:11.11 | 39th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-19 | True Grit Invite | 1600m | 4:54.08 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 800m | 2:16.67 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 1600m | 5:00.91 | 47th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 9th Annual Joe Brady Memorial Marana Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.92 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 9th Annual Joe Brady Memorial Marana Invitational | 800m | 2:11.48 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Home Meet (DM, NC) | 1600m | 5:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.22 | 61st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Devon Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:10.77 | 43rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 800m | 2:13.32 | 39th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:14.1 | 38th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 5:16.15 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | East Valley Qualifier | 3200m | 12:17.63 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:16.24 | 28th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | True Grit Invitational 2023 | 1600m | 5:08.65 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | Arcadia vs. Higley & Pinnacle | 1600m | 5:15.79 | 7th · 6th on team | 106.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:17.1 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Ben Franklin Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.72 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-07 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier | 1600m | 5:25.88 | 12th · 6th on team | 103.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | East Valley Conference Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-17 | East Valley Conference Championships | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-17 | East Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:32.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |