Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Bush Park | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 17th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 19:35.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Bush Park | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 11th · 9th on team | 113.0 | +0.009 | |
| 2022-10-05 | Bush Park | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 18th · 9th on team | 113.3 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Bush Park | 5000m | 19:07.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 19:28.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | North Salem High School | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 14th · 14th on team | 109.6 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 19:32.6 | 226th · 10th on team | 112.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bush Park | 5000m | 19:14.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 11:11.2 | 82nd · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Bush Park | 3000m | 11:00.7 | 25th · 11th on team | 110.7 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Bush Park | 5000m | 18:57.5 | 20th · 16th on team | 114.3 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 19:54.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:00.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | McKay High School | 3000m | 11:11.8 | 30th · 16th on team | 110.6 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bush Park | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 11:25.9 | 27th · 6th on team | 109.0 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-01 | Leslie Middle School | 3000m | 12:10.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.044 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Adam Stephens Middle School | 3000m | 12:27.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Leslie Middle School | 2735m | 12:13.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Bush Park | 3000m | 14:57.5 | 100th · 9th on team | 100.7 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Corban University | 2735m | 17:44.4 | 21st · 10th on team | 79.4 | — | |
| 2019-10-08 | Leslie Middle School | 3000m | 15:25.8 | 24th · 9th on team | 95.0 | -0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Corban University | 2735m | 16:22 | 27th · 9th on team | 84.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Bush Park | 3000m | 15:14.5 | 28th · 8th on team | 98.5 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Bush Park | 2000m | 10:01 | 49th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-10-18 | Corban University | 2000m | 13:20 | 20th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | +0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Judson Middle School | 2000m | 10:21.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Bush Park | 2000m | 9:51 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Leslie Middle School | 2000m | 10:11 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:10.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 2A-SD2 District 2 Championships | 1500m | 4:26.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:09.53 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:27.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Kennedy Twilight | 1500m | 4:29.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Kennedy Twilight | 800m | 2:12.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 59th Centennial Invitational | 800m | 2:12.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | 2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 1500m | 4:35.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-24 | 2A SD2@ Santiam | 800m | 2:15.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | 2A SD2@ Santiam | 1500m | 4:34.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn (Hosted by Crosshill) | 800m | 2:16.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn (Hosted by Crosshill) | 1500m | 4:43.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | 800m | 2:20.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | 1500m | 4:43.10 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:22.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Jim Mucken Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 800m | 2:06.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 1500m | 4:37.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:07.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:10.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:35.88 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Stayton Invite | 1500m | 4:33.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Stayton Invite | 800m | 2:10.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | 2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 800m | 2:16.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 1500m | 4:41.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:31.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:11.47 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | 1500m | 4:37.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | 2A SD2 @ Blanchet | 800m | 2:14.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A SD2 @ Santiam | 800m | 2:14.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2A SD2 @ Santiam | 1500m | 4:41.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | 1500m | 4:42.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | 2A SD2 @ East Linn | 800m | 2:17.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 800m | 2:17.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 1mile | 5:04.29 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | OSAA 2A State Championships | 800m | 2:10.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:10.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 1500m | 4:35.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Jeannine James Invitational | 800m | 2:12.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:14.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:34.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 400m | 58.69 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:16.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 1500m | 4:34.72 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Dayton | 800m | 2:15.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Dayton | 1500m | 4:42.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:19.55 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:38.28 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Santiam | 800m | 2:18.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Santiam | 1500m | 4:49.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 800m | 2:22.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Salem Academy | 1500m | 4:46.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina | 1500m | 4:41.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | 3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina | 800m | 2:21.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Scappoose Invitational | 800m | 2:22.36 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Scappoose Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | MVC JV Meet (Salem Schools) | 1500m | 4:51.47 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-04 | McKay @ South Salem | discus | 56-04 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-04 | McKay @ South Salem | 800m | 2:18.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | South Salem @ West Salem | 1500m | 4:56.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Sprague vs. South Salem | 1500m | 4:53.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-05 | McNary @ South Salem | 1500m | 4:47.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 3000m | 11:12.21 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 1mile | 5:11.92 | 48th · 6th on team | 108.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Salem-Keizer Meet #3 | shot | 23'0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Salem-Keizer Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:33.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Salem-Keizer Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Salem-Keizer Meet #1 | shot | 22'2 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Salem-Keizer Meet #1 | 100m | 14.94 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | Leslie - Waldo | shot | 18'9 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Leslie - Waldo | 1500m | 6:56.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 89.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Judson - Crossler - Leslie @ Sprague | shot | 17'9 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Judson - Crossler - Leslie @ Sprague | 1500m | 6:24 | 13th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Leslie - Straub | shot | 20'2 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Leslie - Straub | lj | 9'3 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Leslie - Straub | 1500m | 6:34.9 | 11th · 7th on team | 94.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Leslie - Claggett | shot | 21'7 | — | — | -0.046 |