Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 22:30.4 | 34th · 7th on team | 118.0 | +0.071 | |
| 2025-10-18 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 21:54.3 | 63rd · 7th on team | 116.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 22:32.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 21:45.3 | 18th · 6th on team | 121.9 | +0.071 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:08.3 | 80th · 6th on team | 119.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 24:02.6 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.152 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 22:47.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 23:36.9 | 45th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 23:10.9 | 24th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.071 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:52.5 | 128th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-31 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 23:07.6 | 37th · 6th on team | 116.1 | +0.071 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:40 | 34th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 23:26.9 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 22:29.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 22:41.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:47.13 | 34th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 1600m | 6:25.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:54.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Los Osos at Upland | 800m | 2:55.92 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Los Osos at Upland | 1600m | 6:29.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:20.94 | 330th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:46.96 | 105th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 800m | 2:56.37 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 1600m | 6:33.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-12 | Damien/St. Lucy vs Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 1600m | 6:24.96 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Damien/St. Lucy vs Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:54.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.014 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | Los Osos @ Chino Hills | 800m | 2:58.33 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Los Osos @ Chino Hills | 1600m | 6:32.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Los Osos @ Chino Hills | 3200m | 12:15.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga | 1600m | 6:31.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Los Osos at Rancho Cucamonga | 800m | 2:57.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 3200m | 15:18.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 1600m | 6:39.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 800m | 2:59.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:51.28 | 98th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:38.85 | 355th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 800m | 3:07.13 | 6th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 1600m | 6:40.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 3200m | 15:13.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:56.17 | 25th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:55.83 | 25th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |