Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 52.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | CCAA Track and Field Championships | lj | 6.92m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | CCAA Track and Field Championships | 400mh | 52.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | CCAA Track and Field Championships | 400mh | 53.99 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | 400mh | 53.39 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 400mh | 53.36 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Brutus Hamilton Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-29 | Cal Poly Humboldt Invitational Results | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Cal Poly Humboldt Invitational Results | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 400mh | 54.38 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Chico Wildcat Invitational | tj | NM | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Chico Wildcat Invitational | lj | 6.75m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-07 | Chico Wildcat Invitational | 400mh | 53.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Kim Duyst Invitational | lj | 6.94m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 400mh | 56.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | lj | NM | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | 400mh | 57.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CCAA Conference Championships | tj | 12.69m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCAA Conference Championships | lj | 6.96m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCAA Conference Championships | 400mh | 54.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCAA Conference Championships | 400mh | 54.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Chico Twilight Invite | lj | 6.99m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Chico Twilight Invite | tj | NM | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Chico Twilight Invite | 400mh | 53.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 6.70m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 400mh | 56.09 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Brutus Hamilton Invitational | lj | 6.83m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Brutus Hamilton Invitational | 400mh | 53.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - Collegiate | lj | 6.49m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - Collegiate | 400mh | 55.71 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men Long Jump Collegiate | 6.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | tj | 11.78m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | lj | 6.61m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | 400mh | 55.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 11.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 56.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Kim Dyust Invitational | tj | 12.70m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Kim Dyust Invitational | lj | 6.46m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Butte Opener | lj | 6.43m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | Butte Opener | tj | 12.50m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Butte Opener | 400mh | 55.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | CCAA Championships | lj | 6.62m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCAA Championships | 400mh | 55.15 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCAA Championships | 400mh | 54.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Chico State Invitational | lj | 7.05m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Chico State Invitational | 400mh | 54.35 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 6.60m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 400mh | 54.74 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Stanislaus State Invitational | lj | 6.52m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Stanislaus State Invitational | 400mh | 55.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | lj | 6.43m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men LJ Collegiate | 6.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Mark Conover Classic | 400mh | 58.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yuba Cup | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yuba Cup | 400mh | 56.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-11 | Wildcat Invitational | lj | NM | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CCCAA State Championships | lj | 6.91m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Preliminaries | 6.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump Finals | 6.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries | 56.12 | 18th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.84m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries | 56.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles Finals | 54.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Hartnell College Last Chance/Open Meet | 400mh | 56.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mt. SAC Relays (Community College) | lj | 6.97m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mt. SAC Relays (Community College) | 400mh | 57.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Chabot Invite | lj | 6.89m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-31 | Chabot Invite | 400m | 52.33 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 58.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Jack Albiani Invitational | tj | 12.88m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Jack Albiani Invitational | lj | 6.89m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-10 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-04 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 58.78 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 12.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 58.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.57m | — | — | — |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | tj | 42-11.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-18 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | lj | 22-03.50 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BVAL T&F Championships 2019 | tj | 43-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BVAL T&F Championships 2019 | lj | 21-11.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-04 | BVAL T&F Championships 2019 | 300mh | 41.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-29 | BVAL T&F Trials Varsity & Frosh/Soph 2019 | tj | 43-10.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-24 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom | tj | 41-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-24 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom | lj | ND | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-17 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Freedom Unified Competition | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-17 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley @ Freedom Unified Competition | lj | 20-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Del Oro Invite | lj | 20-04.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-03 | BVAL Dual Pitt @ Freedom - Unified Competition | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-03 | BVAL Dual Pitt @ Freedom - Unified Competition | lj | 21-09.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-16 | 6th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | lj | 22-03.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-16 | 6th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational | tj | 42-05.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-03-13 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | lj | 22-01.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-13 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | tj | 42-05.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-13 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Heritage | 300mh | 44.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Brentwood & Oakley | lj | 21-09.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Brentwood & Oakley | tj | 43-01.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-02-27 | LUHSD Scrimmage FHS, LHS, HHS | lj | 21-10.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-02-27 | LUHSD Scrimmage FHS, LHS, HHS | tj | 41-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-02-27 | LUHSD Scrimmage FHS, LHS, HHS | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals | lj | 21-03.75 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-05-19 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | lj | 21-04.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-12 | BVAL Championship Finals | lj | 21-04.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-12 | BVAL Championship Finals | tj | 39-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-03 | BVAL Varsity Trials | lj | 21-04.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | lj | 22-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-25 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Freedom | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-25 | BVAL Dual Heritage @ Freedom | lj | 20-11.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-21 | 19th Annual Pittsburg Relays | tj | 40-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-21 | 19th Annual Pittsburg Relays | lj | 21-06.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-04-18 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Deer Valley | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-18 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Deer Valley | lj | 21-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-18 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Deer Valley | tj | ND | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-18 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Deer Valley | 100m | 11.64 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic | lj | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Woody Wilson HS Classic | tj | 39-11.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-11 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-11 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom | lj | 20-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-11 | BVAL Dual Liberty @ Freedom | tj | 34-09.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-14 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Antioch | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-03-14 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Antioch | 400m | 52.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Tires | tj | 40-00.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Tires | lj | 20-10.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-10 | Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Tires | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-03-07 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Pittsburg | tj | 40-10.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-03-07 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Pittsburg | lj | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-03-07 | BVAL Dual Freedom @ Pittsburg | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-02-24 | FHS Scrimmage | lj | 20-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-02-24 | FHS Scrimmage | 100m | 12.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | tj | 41-06.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-20 | NCS Tri-Valley Championship | lj | 20-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-26 | BVAL Dual Antioch v. Freedom | tj | 37-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-26 | BVAL Dual Antioch v. Freedom | lj | 18-08.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-26 | BVAL Dual Antioch v. Freedom | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-19 | BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom | tj | 38-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-19 | BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-19 | BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-14 | Woody Wilson Invitational | lj | 6.34m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-12 | BVAL Dual - Pittsburg v Freedom | tj | 18-08.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-12 | BVAL Dual - Pittsburg v Freedom | lj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-12 | BVAL Dual - Pittsburg v Freedom | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-05 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley v. Freedom | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-05 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley v. Freedom | tj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-05 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley v. Freedom | lj | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-05 | BVAL Dual Deer Valley v. Freedom | 100m | 11.81 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-14 | BVAL Championships - Finals | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-14 | BVAL Championships - Finals | tj | 37-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-10 | BVAL Championships - F/S Trials | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-10 | BVAL Championships - F/S Trials | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-05-10 | BVAL Championships - F/S Trials | tj | 37-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-27 | BVAL Liberty @ Freedom SENIOR DAY | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-27 | BVAL Liberty @ Freedom SENIOR DAY | lj | 18-09.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-27 | BVAL Liberty @ Freedom SENIOR DAY | tj | 37-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-20 | BVAL Freedom @ Antioch | lj | 19-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-20 | BVAL Freedom @ Antioch | tj | 38-03.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pittsburg Relays | lj | 18-05.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Pittsburg Relays | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Deer Valley VS Freedom Duel | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Deer Valley VS Freedom Duel | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Deer Valley VS Freedom Duel | 100m | 12.44 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | lj | 19-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-04-06 | BVAL Heritage @ Freedom | 100m | 12.42 | 16th · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | Deer Valley Invitational Relays | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-03-26 | Deer Valley Invitational Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-03-12 | Marsh Creek Invitational | lj | 19-03.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-03-09 | BVAL Pittsburg @ Freedom | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-03-09 | BVAL Pittsburg @ Freedom | lj | 17-00.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2016-03-09 | BVAL Pittsburg @ Freedom | 100m | 12.44 | 12th · 11th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |