Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100m | 13.09 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class D State Championships | 300mh | 48.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw HS | 100m | 13.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw HS | 100m | 13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 100m | 13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 300mh | 48.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw HS | 300mh | 48.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 100m | 13.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Russ Snyder Invite | 100m | 13.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Russ Snyder Invite | 300mh | 49.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Russ Snyder Invite | 100m | 13.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twin Valley League | 400m | 1:05.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twin Valley League | 300mh | 51.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twin Valley League | 100m | 13.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Twin Valley League | 100m | 13.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Jerry Stine Invitational Track Meet at Bertrand | 400m | 1:05.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Jerry Stine Invitational Track Meet at Bertrand | 300mh | 51.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Jerry Stine Invitational Track Meet at Bertrand | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Midwest Nebraska Track Classic | 100m | 13.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Midwest Nebraska Track Classic | 300mh | 51.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Franklin Invite | 300mh | 51.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Franklin Invite | 100m | 13.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Kenesaw Invite | 100m | 13.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Kenesaw Invite | 300mh | 53.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Kenesaw Invite | 400m | 1:07.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Kenesaw Invite | 100m | 13.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60m | 8.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60m | 8.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 100m | 13.18 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 NSAA Class D State Championships | 300mh | 49.26 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Lawrence-Nelson HS | 100m | 13.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-6 District Track Meet | 100m | 13.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Lawrence-Nelson HS | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-6 District Track Meet | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-6 District Track Meet | 300mh | 50.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Lawrence-Nelson HS | 300mh | 50.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Lawrence Nelson HS Invite | 100m | 13.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Lawrence Nelson HS Invite | 100m | 13.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Lawrence Nelson HS Invite | 300mh | 49.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 13.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Invitational Track Meet | 300mh | 50.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 13.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Midwest Nebraska Track Classic | 100m | 13.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Shelton Invite | lj | 14' 1" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Shelton Invite | 300mh | 53.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin Flyer Invitational | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin Flyer Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin Flyer Invitational | 300mh | 52.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Kenesaw Invite | lj | 13' 0.75" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Kenesaw Invite | 100m | 13.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Kenesaw Invite | 300mh | 53.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Kenesaw Invite | 100m | 13.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | lj | 14' 4.5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | 100m | 13.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | 300mh | 53.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 100m | 13.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 300mh | 51.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw | 100m | 12.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | lj | 13-08.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 100m | 13.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 53.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 100m | 13.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Kenesaw Invitational | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Kenesaw Invitational | 300mh | 54.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Kenesaw Invitational | 100m | 14.17 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Kenesaw Invitational | 100m | 13.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Shelton Invite | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Shelton Invite | 300mh | 52.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Franklin HS Invitational | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Franklin HS Invitational | 100m | 14.33 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Franklin HS Invitational | 300mh | 52.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Franklin HS Invitational | 100m | 14.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Falcon Track Invite | lj | 14' 0.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Falcon Track Invite | 100m | 13.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Falcon Track Invite | 300mh | 51.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60m | 8.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | 400m | 1:07.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UNK Class D Invitational | 60m | 8.59 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-6 District Hosted by Sandy Creek | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-6 District Hosted by Sandy Creek | 100m | 13.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-6 District Hosted by Sandy Creek | 300mh | 51.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-6 District Hosted by Sandy Creek | 100m | 13.67 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Lawrence-Nelson Russ Snyder Invite | lj | 13-10.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Lawrence-Nelson Russ Snyder Invite | 100m | 13.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Lawrence-Nelson Russ Snyder Invite | 100m | 13.62 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | TVC Championships 2023 JH | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | TVC Championships 2023 JH | 100m | 13.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 300mh | 54.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | TVC Championships 2023 JH | 300mh | 54.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Twin Valley Conference Meet | 100m | 14.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | TVC Championships 2023 JH | 100m | 14.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Kenesaw Invite | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Kenesaw Invite | 100m | 14.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Kenesaw Invite | 300mh | 55.09 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2023 Shelton Invite | lj | 14' 1" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-13 | 2023 Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | 2023 Shelton Invite | 300mh | 53.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | 2023 Shelton Invite | 100m | 13.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Franklin Track Invitational | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Franklin Track Invitational | 300mh | 58.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Franklin Track Invitational | 100m | 14.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Franklin Track Invitational | 100m | 14.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | lj | 13' 4.75 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational | 300mh | 55.99 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | 55m | 8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | 55m | 8.12 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-16 | UNK Class D Invitational | 200m | 29.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Junior High Meet | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Junior High Meet | 200mh | 34.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Twin Valley Conference Junior High Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Lawrence/Nelson JH Track Meet | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Lawrence/Nelson JH Track Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Lawrence/Nelson JH Track Meet | 300mh | 57.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |