Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 6000m | 24:15.1 | 102nd · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 6000m | 24:28.8 | 49th · 6th on team | 107.9 | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 24:33 | 166th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.105 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 24:48.6 | 278th · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | University of California, Riverside | 5000m | 20:07.1 | 178th · 6th on team | 103.3 | -0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 5000m | 20:26 | 21st · 5th on team | 111.6 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | University of Redlands | 4500m | 19:35.1 | 9th · 7th on team | 102.7 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 25:19.8 | 51st · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.105 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 24:00.9 | 154th · 8th on team | 105.2 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:12.6 | 126th · 8th on team | 108.1 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | University of Redlands | 4500m | 20:12.3 | 24th · 11th on team | 96.3 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:34.4 | 164th · 6th on team | 129.8 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 19:18.9 | 16th · 5th on team | 137.1 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:45 | 47th · 5th on team | 134.0 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.116 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:36.4 | 151st · 6th on team | 120.2 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 19:33.5 | 65th · 4th on team | 133.9 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:03.5 | 96th · 6th on team | 133.3 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:52.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 134.3 | +0.116 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:49 | 74th · 7th on team | 127.1 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 19:49.1 | 25th · 6th on team | 131.4 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:10.3 | 117th · 4th on team | 127.6 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 21:25.1 | 22nd · 5th on team | 129.5 | +0.116 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 21:37.3 | 26th · 6th on team | 129.9 | +0.116 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 19:40.8 | 141st · 7th on team | 132.4 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-08 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 22:05 | 177th · 10th on team | 120.4 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-13 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 23:15.6 | 44th · 8th on team | 113.0 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:53.3 | 122nd · 6th on team | 113.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 23:07.5 | 54th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 22:08.1 | 197th · 8th on team | 119.6 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Redlands Final Qualifier | 1500m | 5:20.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-26 | SCIAC Championships | 5000m | 19:15.47 | 28th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | SCIAC Championships | 10-km | 40:23.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.56 | 56th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Redlands Invitational | 800m | 2:35.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Redlands Invitational | 3000m | 11:15.99 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 10-km | 40:10.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | SCIAC Quad Cup - CIT, CU, ULV, UR | 5000m | 19:52.24 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Pomona-Pitzer Salo/Crenna Invite | 3000m | 11:14.19 | 27th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | 2024 SCIAC T&F Championships | 10-km | 40:45.72 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-28 | 2024 SCIAC T&F Championships | 5000m | 19:34.79 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 (CU, CMS, OC, UR, WC) | 1500m | 5:23.35 | 20th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Leopard Distance Carnival | 10-km | 40:18.48 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite | 5000m | 19:32.78 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | SCIAC Multi-Dual | 1500m | 5:28.41 | 5th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-15 | 2024 Redlands Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 10-km | 40:27.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CU, PP, UR, WC | 5000m | 20:42.81 | 7th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 3000m | 11:45.69 | 26th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | SCIAC Conference Championships | 5000m | 20:15.38 | 24th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational | 5000m | 20:31.59 | 28th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-01 | SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 | 5000m | 20:29.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Redlands Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Pomona-Pitzer All Comers | 3000m | 11:43.34 | 35th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 3200m | 12:50.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 3200m | 12:29.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 5:49.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 6:04.14 | 19th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:48.79 | 17th · 5th on team | 107.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Arcadia Vs. Crescenta Valley | 1600m | 5:55.43 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Arcadia Vs. Crescenta Valley | 3200m | 12:55.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Burbank Backwards | 1600m | 6:01.38 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Burbank and Muir at Crescenta Valley | 3200m | 12:55.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Burbank and Muir at Crescenta Valley | 1600m | 6:00.82 | 9th · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.9 | 57th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-03-07 | Crescenta Valley at Glendale | 1600m | 6:22.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invit'l | 3200m | 12:30.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 6:15.07 | 24th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Pacific League Prelims | 3200m | 13:07.64 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Arcadia at Crescenta Valley | 1600m | 6:03.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 6:01.04 | 37th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-29 | Glendale at Crescenta Valley | 3200m | 13:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2018-03-29 | Glendale at Crescenta Valley | 1600m | 6:20.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.22 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-28 | Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1) | 1600m | 6:04.84 | 17th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2017-04-28 | Pacific League Prelims and Finals (Day 1) | 3200m | 12:48 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Burbank Backwards Meet | 1600m | 6:13.42 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-22 | Burbank Backwards Meet | 3200m | 12:49.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 5:59.37 | 30th · 6th on team | 113.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |