Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | DCIAA Cross Country Championships Colmar Manor Community Park | 3218m | 24:37.2 | 109th · 7th on team | 74.2 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | DCIAA XC ES/MS Challenge - RESCHEDULED Colmar Manor Community Park | 3218m | 25:25.3 | 165th · 7th on team | 71.7 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Bob Thurston Lafayette Invitational Colmar Manor Community Park | 3218m | 26:59.1 | 157th · 4th on team | 67.6 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-02 | DCIAA ES+MS Developmental Meet Colmar Manor Community Park | 3218m | 25:53.9 | 170th · 7th on team | 70.7 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | 19th Annual Lafayette XC Invitational Colmar Manor Community Park | 3218m | 26:55.8 | 143rd · 5th on team | 68.3 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 13.33 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | lj | 13-09.25 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 200m | 27.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 100m | 12.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 100m | 13.28 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 200m | 26.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | 100m | 13.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 27.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | lj | 13' 6" | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 100m | 12.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 200m | 27.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | DCIAA ES Championship | lj | 14' 7.5" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-08 | DCIAA ES Championship | 100m | 13.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Puma East Coast International Showcase | 100m | 13.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Puma East Coast International Showcase | 200m | 27.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | DCIAA ES Developmental #2 | 400m | 1:10.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | DCIAA ES Developmental #2 | 200m | 28.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | DCIAA ES Developmental #2 | 100m | 13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | DCIAA ES Developmental #1 | lj | 12' 6.25" | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | DCIAA ES Developmental #1 | 100m | 13.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | DCIAA ES Developmental #1 | 200m | 29.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -4.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 200m | 27.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 200m | 27.47 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 55m | 8.03 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 55m | 7.88 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | lj | 3.78m | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 200m | 27.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 55m | 7.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 55m | 7.92 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 200m | 28.01 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | lj | 3.47m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 200m | 27.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | The CIRCUIT Philly | 60m | 8.38 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-24 | DCIAA ES/MS Championship | lj | 13' 6.75" | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-24 | DCIAA ES/MS Championship | 55m | 7.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-24 | DCIAA ES/MS Championship | 200m | 29.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-24 | DCIAA ES/MS Championship | 55m | 7.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | lj | 4.19m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | 200m | 28.5 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | 60m | 8.43 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | 60m | 8.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-04 | Genesis Rising Stars Meet #1 | lj | 13' 9" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2026-02-04 | Genesis Rising Stars Meet #1 | 100m | 13.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-04 | Genesis Rising Stars Meet #1 | 200m | 28.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | lj | 3.89m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 60m | 8.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 60m | 8.59 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | The VA Showcase | 200m | 29.3 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-01-14 | DCIAA ES/MS Developmental #2 | lj | 14' 1.25" | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2026-01-14 | DCIAA ES/MS Developmental #2 | 200m | 29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-14 | DCIAA ES/MS Developmental #2 | 55m | 7.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.70m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 13.98 | 30th · 8th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 28.66 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.91 | 49th · 9th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 13.97 | 28th · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | javelin | 13.72m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | 100m | 13.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | 200m | 30.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | 100m | 14.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-07-05 | PVA Invitational | 200m | 29.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championship | lj | 3.49m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 29.59 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 29.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championship | 100m | 14.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-06-26 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championship | 100m | 13.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth T&F Championship | lj | 2.29m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-06-07 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth T&F Championship | 100m | 14.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-06-07 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth T&F Championship | 100m | 14.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-06-07 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth T&F Championship | 200m | 30.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-06-07 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth T&F Championship | 200m | 30 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | lj | 12' 1" | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 100m | 13.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Jerry Molyneaux Invitational | 200m | 30.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | lj | 13-03.25 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 200m | 28.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 100m | 14.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 200m | 29.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-24 | LEGACY'S VA INVITATIONAL SHOWCASE | 100m | 14.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-20 | DCIAA East/West ES Championship | lj | 8' 6.5" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-20 | DCIAA East/West ES Championship | 200m | 30.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-20 | DCIAA East/West ES Championship | 100m | 14.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | LIGHTNING RELAYS | lj | DNS | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | DCIAA ES West Challenge - DCPS ONLY | lj | 10' 9.75" | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | DCIAA ES West Challenge - DCPS ONLY | 100m | 14.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | lj | 3.03m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60m | 9.08 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 31.13 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | lj | 3.52m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | 60m | 9.42 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | 400m | 1:17.22 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | lj | 2.97m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 200m | 30.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 200m | 31.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 60m | 8.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 60m | 9.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | javelin | 13.40m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 100m | 15.15 | 85th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | javelin | 14.81m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 100m | 15.47 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 200m | 32.76 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | javelin | 13.56m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 100m | 15.26 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 200m | 33.64 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 100m | 15.13 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | javelin | 40-04 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 100m | 14.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 100m | 14.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 200m | 32.85 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | javelin | 12.32m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 33.53 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | SR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 100m | 15.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 100m | 15.33 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 200m | 33.62 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | javelin | 8.74m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | 200m | 33.9 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | 100m | 15.03 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Legacy VA Invitational | 100m | 15.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | 100m | 15.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | 200m | 35.6 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 400m | 1:30.84 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 60m | 9.45 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 60m | 9.64 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 200m | 34.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-23 | 2023 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational | javelin | 9.99m | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-07-23 | 2023 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational | 100m | 15.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-23 | 2023 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational | 100m | 16.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-07-23 | 2023 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational | 200m | 32.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-07-23 | 2023 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational | 200m | 32.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | javelin | DNS | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 200m | 32.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 200m | 33.86 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 200m | 32.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 100m | 16.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 100m | 16.27 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 100m | 15.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | javelin | 7.08m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 100m | 15.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 100m | 16.75 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 55m | 9.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 55m | 9.32 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 200m | 36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing