Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 19:43.3 | 221st · 6th on team | 125.8 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:52.4 | 84th · 5th on team | 141.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:39.8 | 81st · 7th on team | 135.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:48.7 | 28th · 6th on team | 133.3 | — | CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 19:07.6 | 12th · 6th on team | 135.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Temecula Valley High School | 4828m | 19:54.4 | 18th · 7th on team | 132.5 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | McQuaid Jesuit High School | 4828m | 18:45.1 | 44th · 5th on team | 122.2 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:31.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:14.8 | 56th · 7th on team | 137.3 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 81st · 3rd on team | 140.8 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:58 | 99th · 6th on team | 128.1 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:07.7 | 135th · 5th on team | 138.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 19:19.3 | 70th · 5th on team | 137.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:40 | 21st · 5th on team | 128.6 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 21:22.1 | 60th · 7th on team | 122.3 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:28.7 | 229th · 7th on team | 129.9 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 19:22.7 | 57th · 4th on team | 133.2 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 27th · 6th on team | 126.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:31.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:47.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Pomona Fairplax | 2414m | 9:18.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-12 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 3218m | 15:29.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.066 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 15:30 | 21st · 6th on team | 124.1 | +0.024 | R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 15:29 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Vail Ranch Middle School | 3000m | 13:50.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Southwestern League Championships | 1600m | 5:25.62 | 8th · 5th on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Southwestern League Championships | 800m | 2:26.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Murrieta Valley vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:24.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | Great Oak vs Murrieta Mesa | 300mh | 52.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Great Oak vs Murrieta Mesa | 400m | 1:02.02 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 5:33.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:23.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:02.92 | 194th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-03-18 | Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta | 3200m | 12:47.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 1600m | 5:42.19 | 89th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 3200m | 12:28.88 | 17th · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Red and Black and Yellow and Blue Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.11 | 16th · 8th on team | 118.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Red and Black and Yellow and Blue Invitational | 800m | 2:30.36 | 6th · 6th on team | 122.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Great Oak Intrasquad | 1600m | 5:28.61 | 6th · 6th on team | 125.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Great Oak Intrasquad | 3200m | 12:57.75 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Great Oak Intrasquad | 400m | 1:04.03 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Southwestern League Championships 2025 | 3200m | 12:26.79 | 9th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Southwestern League Championships 2025 | 1600m | 5:47.72 | 12th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:28.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Temecula Valley vs Great Oak | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Great Oak vs Chaparral | 1600m | 6:08.64 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Great Oak vs Chaparral | 800m | 2:36.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak | 1600m | 5:45.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 800m | 2:28.29 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 5:48.28 | 132nd · 8th on team | 114.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Great Oak vs Murrieta Valley | 3200m | 12:11.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 5:48.59 | 81st · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 12:06.98 | 47th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Cathedral Catholic, Great Oak @ Canyon Crest | 1600m | 5:20.78 | 6th · 4th on team | 127.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Cathedral Catholic, Great Oak @ Canyon Crest | 800m | 2:43.82 | 12th · 11th on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:02.82 | 41st · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Southwestern League Finals | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:30.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak | 3200m | 12:08.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 800m | 2:49.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Great Oak vs Temecula Valley | 1600m | 6:00.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:36.03 | 74th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:36.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Great Oak at Murrieta Valley | 800m | 2:51.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Great Oak at Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 5:43.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 5:49.33 | 34th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Southwestern League Finals | 1600m | 5:57.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Chaparral at Great Oak | 3200m | 13:20.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak | 800m | 2:50.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:39.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 6:16.26 | 112th · 6th on team | 106.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 12:37.84 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 3200m | 12:22.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Poly Track-Rabbit Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |