Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-20 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:22.24 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Mistlin Sport Complex | 4828m | 18:46.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Saint Mary's College of California | 3218m | — | — | — | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:04.5 | 156th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.045 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:38.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.065 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Patterson High School | 4828m | 18:12.98 | 32nd · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:13 | 160th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Mistlin Sport Complex | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:36.6 | 77th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:01.42 | 66th · 4th on team | 105.3 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Mistlin Sport Complex | 4828m | 18:59.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 18:19.4 | 160th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | VOL Championships | 800m | 2:11.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | VOL Championships | 1600m | 4:55.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-23 | VOL Central Catholic @ Sierra | 1600m | 4:54.53 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 2miles | 11:05.06 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | MJC HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.05 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Madera Classic | 400m | 54.43 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | VOL Central Catholic @ Mountain House | 1600m | 5:18.27 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | VOL Central Catholic @ Mountain House | 800m | 2:16.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2026-03-13 | The Timberwolf Invitational | 400m | 55.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-03-12 | VOL QUAD Meet - CC, EU, Man, Pat @ EU | 400m | 54.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | VOL QUAD Meet - CC, EU, Man, Pat @ EU | 800m | 2:13.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | 17th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic | 400m | 55.08 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Run Red Opener | 400m | 55 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | VOL Finals | 1600m | 5:14.25 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | VOL Finals | 400m | 56.13 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-08 | VOL Finals | 3200m | 11:22.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | VOL Tri-meet: Sierra vs Central Catholic @ Mountain House | 1600m | 5:17.27 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 400m | 55.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 2miles | 11:16.49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hughson Vintage Invitational | 800m | 2:21.56 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | MJC HS Invitational | 400m | 59.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-04 | MJC HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:38.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Madera Classic | 3200m | 11:31.24 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Jaguar Invitational | 400m | 58.15 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-03-20 | VOL Central Catholic @ Sierra | 1600m | 5:19.52 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | The Timberwolf Invitational | 3200m | 11:52.24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | The Timberwolf Invitational | 400m | 57.10 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 6th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Invite | 400m | 58.31 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 6th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Invite | 3200m | 12:12.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | VOL Championship Meet | 400m | 55.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-05-02 | VOL Championship Meet | 200m | 25.84 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 1st Annual Tank Town Distance & Throws Classic | 800m | 2:24.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Dinuba Invitational | 400m | 55.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Dinuba Invitational | 200m | 25.96 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-10 | VOL: Quad Meet (Central Catholic, East Union, Kimball, Manteca) | 400m | 55.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | VOL: Quad Meet (Central Catholic, East Union, Kimball, Manteca) | 200m | 25.39 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Jaguar Invitational | 400m | 55.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | MJC HS Invitational | 400m | 58.53 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | The Timberwolf Invitational | 800m | 2:30.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational | 400m | 57.58 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | VOL: Central Catholic @ Kimball | 3200m | 12:15.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | VOL: Manteca, CC, EU @ Kimball | 400m | 57.94 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | VOL: Manteca, CC, EU @ Kimball | 200m | 27.05 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Bear Creek Port City Invitational | 400m | 59.41 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Bear Creek Port City Invitational | 200m | 27.52 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-10 | The Timberwolf Invitational | 400m | 58.54 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Grape Games | 400m | 1:00.56 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | 4th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Inv | 200m | 26.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | 4th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Inv | 400m | 1:00.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |