Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.24 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.14 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.57 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 14.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 100m | 12.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 100mh | 14.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU West Coast Nationals | 100m | 12.45 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 14.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 14.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.56 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100mh | 15.04 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 12.73 | 78th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-24 | 104th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2024 | 100mh | 14.58 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 100mh | 14.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 100m | 12.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 100mh | 14.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-18 | CCS Championships | 100m | 12.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 100mh | 14.73 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 300mh | 48.19 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 100m | 12.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 300mh | 52.01 | 14th · 10th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 100mh | 14.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 100m | 12.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | CCS Top 8 Invite | 100mh | 14.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-20 | CCS Top 8 Invite | 300mh | 45.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | CCS Top 8 Invite | 100m | 12.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis (WCAL Meet) | lj | 14-11.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis (WCAL Meet) | 100m | 12.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis (WCAL Meet) | 100mh | 14.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Valley Christian @ Archbishop Mitty | lj | 16' 4 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Valley Christian @ Archbishop Mitty | 300mh | 46.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Valley Christian @ Archbishop Mitty | 100mh | 14.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 100mh | 14.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 100m | 12.51 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 100mh | 14.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 100mh | 14.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | lj | 14' 1 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | 100mh | 15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bay Area Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bay Area Relays | 100m | 12.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Archbishop Mitty vs St. Ignatius | 100mh | 14.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Archbishop Mitty vs St. Ignatius | 200m | 26.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Archbishop Mitty vs St. Ignatius | 100m | 12.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Saint Francis Invitational | 100m | 12.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Saint Francis Invitational | 100mh | 14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 3rd Annual Fighting Knights Relays | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 3rd Annual Fighting Knights Relays | 100mh | 15.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-03-06 | Bellarmine/Presentation vs Archbishop Mitty | lj | NM | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-06 | Bellarmine/Presentation vs Archbishop Mitty | 100mh | 15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-02 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 100m | 12.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 100mh | 15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 400m | 1:09.26 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Super 7 Invitational | 100mh | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Super 7 Invitational | 100m | 12.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Super 7 Invitational | 300mh | 51.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 60m | 8.03 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 150m | 19.17 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 60mh | 9.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 60mh | 9.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 60mh | 9.09 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 60m | 8.06 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 60mh | 9.39 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.74 | 58th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.07 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.83 | 89th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 100mh | 15.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 100m | 12.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 100mh | 15.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 100m | 12.71 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.93m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | lj | 5.10m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 12.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100m | 12.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 26.97 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 200m | 26.54 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Nor-Cal Youth Championships | 100mh | 15.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-06-04 | West Coast Classic presented by the Pacific Coast Shockwaves | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-04 | West Coast Classic presented by the Pacific Coast Shockwaves | 100m | 12.4 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | West Coast Classic presented by the Pacific Coast Shockwaves | 100m | 12.51 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-06-04 | West Coast Classic presented by the Pacific Coast Shockwaves | 100mh | 15.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-26 | 103rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2023 | 100mh | 14.94 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-CCS Finals | 100mh | 14.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-CCS Finals | 100mh | 14.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | lj | 15-03.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | 100mh | 15.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | 100m | 12.99 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | 100m | 12.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | WCAL Championships 2023 | 100mh | 15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-21 | CCS Top 8 | 100m | 12.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | CCS Top 8 | 100mh | 14.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Mitty at Bellarmine | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Mitty at Bellarmine | 100m | 12.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Mitty at Bellarmine | 100mh | 15.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Mitty @ VC WCAL 3 Meet | 100mh | 15.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Mitty @ VC WCAL 3 Meet | 100m | 12.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 100mh | 15.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-05 | St. Francis @ Archbishop Mitty | 100m | 12.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | St. Francis @ Archbishop Mitty | 100mh | 15.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | St. Francis @ Archbishop Mitty | 200m | 26.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 100m | 12.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | West Coast Relays | 100mh | 15.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters | 8.28 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles | 9.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.14 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.38 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 15.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.63 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | USATF Pacific Association (Region 16) Junior Olympic Championships | 100mh | 16.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | lj | 5.00m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 200m | 27.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 100m | 13.08 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 100mh | 16.47 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 100mh | 17.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-06-12 | Pacific Association Youth Championships (PAC) | 200m | 27.33 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | CCS Finals | 100m | 12.79 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-21 | CCS Finals | 100mh | 15.72 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-21 | CCS Finals | 100mh | 15.66 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CCS Semi-Finals | 100m | 12.79 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | CCS Semi-Finals | 100mh | 15.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-07 | BVAL Finals | 100mh | 16.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-07 | BVAL Finals | 100m | 12.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | MHAL Finals | 100mh | 15.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-30 | MHAL Finals | 100m | 13.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-27 | MHAL Trials | 100mh | 15.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | MHAL Trials | 300mh | 52.61 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-27 | MHAL Trials | 100m | 13.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Quad meet @ Westmont | 300mh | 53.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Quad meet @ Westmont | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Quad meet @ Westmont | 100m | 13.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Evergreen Valley @ Willow Glen | 300mh | 52.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Evergreen Valley @ Willow Glen | 100m | 13.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Evergreen Valley @ Willow Glen | 100mh | 16.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Evergreen Valley @ Silver Creek | 100mh | 15.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Evergreen Valley @ Silver Creek | 300mh | 54.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Evergreen Valley @ Silver Creek | 100m | 13.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 100mh | 16.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 200m | 28.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-28 | Pioneer @ Evergreen | 100mh | 16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-28 | Pioneer @ Evergreen | 100m | 13.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Leigh @ Evergreen | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Leigh @ Evergreen | 100m | 13.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Leigh @ Evergreen | 300mh | 53.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Saint Francis Invitational | 100mh | 16.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | lj | 4.36m | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | 100mh | 16.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | 200mh | 33.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-07-11 | Pacific Association Top-5 Meet (non-qualifier) | 400m | 1:11.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | lj | 4.56m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 200mh | 32.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 100mh | 16.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 400m | 1:07.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-27 | Top 8 Meet | 400m | 1:05.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-06-20 | 61st Annual Golden West Invitational | 200m | 29.15 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-20 | 61st Annual Golden West Invitational | 400m | 1:06.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-06-20 | 61st Annual Golden West Invitational | 100mh | 17.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-13 | God Speed Invitational | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-06-13 | God Speed Invitational | 100m | 14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.44 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.59 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | shot | 4.82m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | lj | 4.23m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | 800m | 2:40.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships | 80mh | 13.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:04.32 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:05.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.49 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 800m | 2:47.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 400m | 1:04.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 80mh | 14.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-06-23 | Shor/Shepard | 80mh | 13.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-26 | Los Angeles Jets 35th Annual Track Meet | 800m | 2:49.22 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-26 | Los Angeles Jets 35th Annual Track Meet | 80mh | 15.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-26 | Los Angeles Jets 35th Annual Track Meet | 400m | 1:07.36 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 80mh | 14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | 3M Invitational | 400m | 1:13.31 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 80mh | 14.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 400m | 1:08.2 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 200m | 29.68 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CATC | 80mh | 14.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CATC | 800m | 2:43.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | CATC | 400m | 1:07.69 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 400m | 1:15.11 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-06-10 | Pacific Association Championships (Youth) | 800m | 2:50.91 | 15th · 3rd on team | 131.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:10.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:52.02 | 17th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.023 | ★R RSR |
| 2018-05-20 | 3M TC Invitational | 800m | 2:51.78 | 19th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Revolution Express Track Club AAU Youth Meet | 800m | 2:57.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Revolution Express Track Club AAU Youth Meet | 400m | 1:10.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Revolution Express Track Club AAU Youth Meet | 100m | 15.58 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | 100m | 15.75 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | 800m | 2:56.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-07 | Speed Showcase | 400m | 1:15.03 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |