Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35.5 | 171st · 7th on team | 122.7 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-29 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 17:05 | 64th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:06 | 150th · 5th on team | 131.3 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:48.6 | 182nd · 7th on team | 125.5 | -0.001 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 15:25.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 132.2 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:29 | 157th · 7th on team | 128.4 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 15:49.3 | 58th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:29.2 | 39th · 5th on team | 130.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Plainfield North High School | 4828m | 15:35.6 | 12th · 7th on team | 133.7 | +0.034 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 16:15.98 | 20th · 8th on team | 122.7 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 67th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lockport East Campus | 4828m | 15:57.8 | 14th · 6th on team | 131.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 15:46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 15:36.8 | 42nd · 8th on team | 130.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 16:00.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:29 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:18 | 103rd · 7th on team | 124.8 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Plainfield North High School | 4828m | 16:12.1 | 15th · 8th on team | 128.6 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 16:34.04 | 17th · 6th on team | 124.2 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:02.3 | 38th · 6th on team | 126.8 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 16:47.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:33.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 127.3 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 16:49.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 60th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:40.39 | 17th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Berens Park | 3154m | 10:24.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 126.1 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 16:36 | 10th · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:34.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Plainfield North High School | 4828m | 17:06.4 | 8th · 5th on team | 122.1 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Neuqua Valley High School | 3379m | 11:19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:26.9 | 131st · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 17:53.6 | 15th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 17:34.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:28.6 | 115th · 7th on team | 111.4 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Dellwood Park | 4828m | 18:56.5 | 94th · 8th on team | 118.7 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 14:16.8 | 28th · 6th on team | 115.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Berens Park | 3154m | 11:40.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 18:11 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:57.7 | 92nd · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Plainfield North High School | 4828m | 19:00.1 | 16th · 9th on team | 112.0 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Neuqua Valley High School | 3540m | 12:25.1 | 17th · 5th on team | 121.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-03 | Harvest Christian Academy | 2816m | 13:34.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Harvest Christian Academy | 3218m | 13:16.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.040 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Yorkville High School | 3218m | 13:16.2 | 68th · 6th on team | 114.8 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | SPC Boys Championships | 800m | 2:00.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Plainfield Central Hunt Invitational | 800m | 2:07.26 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Distance Night in Palatine - Presented by Asics | 800m | 1:58.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 1600m | 4:46.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Norm Armstrong Invite | 800m | 2:00.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Illinois Indoor Championships Sponsored By Under Armour | 800m | 2:02.55 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor at Lewis | 800m | 2:00.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #09 Aurora (East) | 800m | 2:06.41 | 25th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Plainfield North boys vs. Kaneland, West Aurora | 1600m | 4:41.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Hunt Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Winston Brown Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:59.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Naperville North Boys Quad | 400m | 53.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Naperville North Boys Quad | 200m | 25.61 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 800m | 2:01.82 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Lane Tech Boys Pizza Battle | 400m | 55.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Norm Armstrong Invite | 1600m | 4:37.42 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite | 400m | 54.88 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 1600m | 4:45.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational | 400m | 54.86 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Stephen P. Hunt Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:10.12 | 9th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 1600m | 4:49.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Lane Tech Pizza Battle- Boys | 400m | 55.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 2024 Midwest Classic | 1600m | 4:45.28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite | 800m | 2:07.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Drendel Freshmen Invite | 400m | 56.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 1600m | 4:56.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships | 800m | 2:17.12 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Romeoville Quad | 1600m | 4:58.94 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Lane Tech Pizza Battle Meet- Boys | 1600m | 5:08.86 | 8th · 7th on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 2023 Proviso East Midwest Classic | 600m | 1:35.89 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Plainfield South Freshman Invite | 800m | 2:17.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | PAW PAC Conference Meet 2022 | 400m | 59.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | PAW PAC Conference Meet 2022 | 200m | 25.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | PAW PAC Conference Meet 2022 | 100m | 12.93 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | Boatright Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:42.87 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | 200m | 27.79 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | 400m | 1:02 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-17 | DuPage Bob Nihells All Comers Youth Meet | 800m | 2:39.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-06 | Hand Off and See Me Fly | 200m | 28.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-06 | Hand Off and See Me Fly | 400m | 1:05.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | AAU Central District Season Opener 2021 | 400m | 1:05.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | AAU Central District Season Opener 2021 | 200m | 28.89 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |