Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 18:19.7 | 125th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Midlothian Meadows | 4795m | 17:43.5 | 41st · 5th on team | 112.6 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lewis University | 4795m | 18:29.2 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.7 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Governors State University | 4828m | 18:36.5 | 39th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Midlothian Meadows | 4828m | 19:20.2 | 58th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:39.1 | 500th · 8th on team | 103.2 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horner Park | 4828m | 19:20.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 99th · 6th on team | 96.7 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-16 | Benet Academy | 4828m | 20:08.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Rich Central High School | 4828m | 20:33.3 | 40th · 7th on team | 97.8 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Montrose Harbor | 4000m | 16:34.4 | 53rd · 7th on team | 101.1 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:55.8 | 298th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Reavis High School | 4828m | 21:37.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lyons Township High School South Campus | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 81st · 7th on team | 91.7 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | ESCC Boys Conference | 300mh | 44.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-13 | ESCC Boys Conference | 110mh | 17.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | St Ignatius Boys Friday Night Lights | 300mh | 44.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-09 | St Ignatius Boys Friday Night Lights | 110mh | 17.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Tuesday Night In Spikes | 110mh | 17.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Tuesday Night In Spikes | 300mh | 47.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Brother Rice Relays | 300mh | 45.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Brother Rice Relays | 110mh | 17.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Spartan Invite | 300mh | 44.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Spartan Invite | 110mh | 17.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Stagg Varsity Co-Ed Invitational | 300mh | 44.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Stagg Varsity Co-Ed Invitational | 110mh | 17.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Jon Gordon Invitational | 300mh | 45.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Jon Gordon Invitational | 110mh | 17.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 2025 ESCC Indoor Conference | 60mh | 9.65 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 2025 ESCC Indoor Conference | 60mh | 9.76 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Hononegah Indoor Classic (AAA) (Boys Only) | 60mh | 9.92 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Midway Miles #3 | 400m | 1:00.01 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Midway Miles #2 | 400m | 59.13 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #6 LaGrange (Lyons) | 300mh | 43.73 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-08 | ESCC Boys Championships | 300mh | 43.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic | 300mh | 45.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Brother Rice Relays | 300mh | 45.56 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Jon Gordon Invite Rescheduled | 300mh | 45.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Spartan Invite | 300mh | 45.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | St Ignatius Boys Wolfpack Invite #1 | 300mh | 45.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic (AAA) | 800m | 2:17.64 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Midway Miles 3 | 1600m | 5:27.35 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | ICOPS Invitational | 800m | 2:18.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | ESCC Championships | 800m | 2:22.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Deerfield Invitational | 800m | 2:19.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Rice Relays | 800m | 2:20.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-22 | Lincoln Way East Boys Quad | 1600m | 5:56.56 | 21st · 12th on team | 95.8 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-22 | Lincoln Way East Boys Quad | 800m | 2:32.02 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.8 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |