Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-28 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 18:22 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:03.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Palos Verdes High School | 4828m | 19:56.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.124 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 17:39 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:18.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 18:29.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-05 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 16:54.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:31 | 52nd · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Palos Verdes High School | 4828m | 19:31.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 17:03 | 19th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Sapwi Trails | 4828m | 18:45 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 17:45.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 17:25.2 | 82nd · 5th on team | 111.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:38.1 | 48th · 7th on team | 111.9 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Pierce College | 4715m | 18:19 | 25th · 7th on team | 113.7 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Palos Verdes High School | 4828m | 20:41.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.124 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 18:57 | 28th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-09-26 | Cheviot Hills Park | 4828m | 18:51 | 28th · 7th on team | 105.1 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 18:55.1 | 61st · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 12:29.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 99.1 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-02 | Paramount Ranch | 4828m | 20:10 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Paramount Ranch | 4828m | 20:43 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.4 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Palos Verdes High School | 4828m | 22:28.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +0.124 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Brentwood School | 4715m | 20:23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Cheviot Hills Park | 4828m | 20:58 | 13th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Brentwood School | 4828m | 21:24.5 | 80th · 10th on team | 92.3 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:10.5 | 38th · 10th on team | 89.3 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-03 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:10 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-10-12 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:52 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-09-28 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 12:56 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:23 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-04 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:29 | 27th · 6th on team | 102.6 | -0.013 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 15:08.8 | 30th · 8th on team | 98.8 | -0.013 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 15:18 | 28th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Kenneth Hahn State Recreation Area | 3218m | 14:27 | 28th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-09 | Gold Coast League 3 | 1600m | 5:19 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Gold Coast League 3 | 800m | 2:16.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Gold Coast League #2 | 1600m | 5:11.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Gold Coast League #2 | 800m | 2:19.95 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Gold Coast League #1 | 800m | 2:13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Gold Coast League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 5:07.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Gold Coast League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:11.05 | 23rd · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Gold Coast League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:10.94 | 22nd · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Gold Coast League 3 | 800m | 2:14.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Gold Coast League 2 | 800m | 2:16.14 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Gold Coast League 2 | 1600m | 5:07.19 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Gold Coast League 1 | 1600m | 5:06.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Gold Coast League 1 | 800m | 2:18.32 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Irvine ASICS Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:17.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Irvine ASICS Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Rey Humphrey Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Rey Humphrey Invitational | 800m | 2:21.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Gold Coast League Prelims / Finals | 800m | 2:20.49 | 26th · 9th on team | 108.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Gold Coast League Prelims / Finals | 1600m | 5:23.31 | 25th · 7th on team | 105.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Gold Coast League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:25.8 | 10th · 6th on team | 104.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Gold Coast League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:24.04 | 18th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Gold Coast League Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:27.35 | 16th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Gold Coast League Meet #1 | 800m | 2:27.14 | 12th · 6th on team | 103.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | University Cluster Meet | 800m | 2:29.03 | 13th · 7th on team | 103.8 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | University Cluster Meet | 1600m | 5:44.86 | 15th · 7th on team | 99.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |