Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 21:35.72 | 22nd · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 20:26.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 21:30.8 | 47th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 3862m | 17:08.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 3379m | 14:48 | 9th · 8th on team | 116.3 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 23:38.3 | 172nd · 5th on team | 111.1 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 21:12.81 | 15th · 6th on team | 117.0 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 21:24.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.014 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 21:19.31 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 3862m | 18:20.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Heritage Park | 4023m | 18:24.8 | 8th · 8th on team | 115.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:43.8 | 161st · 8th on team | 115.3 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 21:17.76 | 15th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 20:48.55 | 40th · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.030 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Ron Beese Park | 4023m | 17:38.36 | 4th · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 16:42.59 | 24th · 4th on team | 124.6 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 21:27.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | South Salk Park | 4023m | 17:22.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 127.1 | +0.074 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 22:19 | 61st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:26.6 | 37th · 7th on team | 124.3 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 20:35.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 20:39.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 16:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-09-24 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 16:29.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:17.5 | 153rd · 8th on team | 119.1 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4779m | 22:13.6 | 19th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-24 | Vernon Hills High School | 2735m | 15:07.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 104.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | TBA | 3218m | 15:18.5 | 73rd · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Palatine Girls Invite | 800m | 2:57.43 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-21 | MSL West Girls Division Championship | 1600m | 6:19.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-14 | MSL Girls Tri @Elk Grove 2 | 800m | 2:56.99 | 8th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.51 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-10 | GBS Girls Quad #3 | 1600m | 6:17.76 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Batavia Girls Invite 2026 | 800m | 3:03.16 | 40th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | Prospect Girls Tri | 400m | 1:18.94 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Barrington Girls Tri | 400m | 1:21.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-11 | Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3 | 300m | 57.34 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite 2025 | 800m | 3:01.89 | 36th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-10 | MSL Girls Tri at Buffalo Grove | 800m | 3:08.66 | 11th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Lincoln-Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:47.51 | 20th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite | 800m | 2:59.31 | 36th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | Hoffman Estates Girls Triangular | 400m | 1:16.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Sue Pariseau Invite | 800m | 2:52.46 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-18 | MSL West Girls Division Championship | 400m | 1:12.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Barrington Girls Triangular | 800m | 2:51.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.28 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite | 800m | 2:48.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-07 | GIRLS QUAD: BR, MW, WH | 300m | 51.84 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Batavia Girls Open Meet | 800m | 2:53.09 | 26th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 4A - Sectional 3 @ Lake Zurich HS | 400m | 1:13.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | SMSC Conference Championships | 400m | 1:17.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Ross Gantt Invitational | 400m | 1:20.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |