Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Mount Mercy Distance Carnival | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Mount Mercy Distance Carnival | 100m | 11.44 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Cornell Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Wartburg Qualifier | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-17 | Liz Wuertz Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Liz Wuertz Invitational | 60m | 7.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Darren Young Classic | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Wartburg Indoor Select Meet | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Spartan Shootout | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Spartan Shootout | 200m | 25.69 | 44th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Hilltop Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.031 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Midwestern Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.81m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Midwestern Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Midwestern Conference Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.53 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Monmouth College Fighting Scot Meet | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | Monmouth College Fighting Scot Meet | lj | 6.07m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Monmouth College Fighting Scot Meet | 100m | 11.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Dick Young Classic | 100m | 11.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Cornell Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rittgers Invitational | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rittgers Invitational | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rittgers Invitational | 100m | 12.11 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Liz Wuertz Indoor Meet | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Liz Wuertz Indoor Meet | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Liz Wuertz Indoor Meet | 60m | 7.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Darren Young Classic | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Darren Young Classic | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.64m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 | hj | 1.97m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 7 | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Gary Parker Invite | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.031 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3 | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 6 | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Kansas City Suburban White Varsity Conference | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Joe Falcon | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Joe Falcon | 200m | 24.76 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-15 | WINNETONKA VARSITY INVITATIONAL | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Jerry Crews Invitational | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Jerry Crews Invitational | 200m | 24.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 7 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Suburban Conferece White Division Championship Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Suburban Conferece White Division Championship Meet | 200m | 24.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational | 200m | 26.15 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Belton JV Invitational | 200m | 24.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Jerry Crews Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.025 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | Grain Valley Middle School Invitational | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Grandview Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-04-24 | Grandview Invitational | 200m | 26.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | Harrisonville Middle School Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Harrisonville Middle School Meet | 200m | 27.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-05 | BMS Pirate Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.029 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-01 | Kearney Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-25 | GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Harrisonville Middle School Track Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-04-06 | Belton Middle School Invitational | 100m | 13.85 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |