Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | OHSAA D2 Regional R7 - Troy | 100m | 13.01 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | OVAC Championship | 100m | 13.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-04 | OVAC 4A, 5A Qualifier | 400m | 1:03.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | OVAC 4A, 5A Qualifier | 100m | 13.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Indian League HS 4/28/2026 - Meet 5 | 400m | 1:05.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Shadyside Relays 2026-55th Annual | 200m | 27.67 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Shadyside Relays 2026-55th Annual | 200m | 27.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | St. Clairsville Coach Dave Porterfield Invitational 4/10/26 | 100m | 13.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 200m | 28.86 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-22 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 60m | 8.47 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-14 | YSU HS Meet 4 | 60m | 8.53 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-14 | YSU HS Meet 4 | 200m | 29.06 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Kent State University HS Meet #1 | 60m | 8.42 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | YSU Meet #2 | 200m | 28.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | YSU Meet #2 | 200m | 28.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-17 | YSU Meet #2 | 60m | 8.48 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | YSU Meet #2 | 60m | 8.48 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-01-10 | YSU Meet #1 | 200m | 29.06 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | YSU Meet #1 | 60m | 8.56 | 52nd · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | OVAC Championship | 200m | 27.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | OVAC 5A - 4A Qualifier | 200m | 26.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-28 | OVAC 1A/2A - 3A Qualifier | 200m | 26.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dave Porterfield Invitational | 200m | 28.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Dave Porterfield Invitational | 100m | 13.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bellaire Relays | 200m | 27.67 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Bellaire Relays | 200m | 27.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Indian League HS Meet 1 | 200m | 28.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Indian League HS Meet 1 | 400m | 1:09.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Steubenville Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 13.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Steubenville Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 13.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Muskingum HS Last Chance Invite 2025 | 200m | 28.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Muskingum HS Last Chance Invite 2025 | 60m | 8.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Muskingum HS Last Chance Invite 2025 | 60m | 8.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #4 | 60m | 8.34 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #4 | 200m | 27.59 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #4 | 60m | 8.43 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #3 | 60m | 8.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #3 | 400m | 1:08.57 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #3 | 60m | 8.28 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Mount Union HS Qualifier Meet #1 | 60m | 8.39 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Mount Union HS Qualifier Meet #1 | 60m | 8.67 | 26th · 13th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #2 | 60m | 8.42 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #2 | 60m | 8.33 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #2 | 200m | 27.94 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #1 | 60m | 8.43 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 YSU HS Meet #1 | 200m | 28.18 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | OVAC 5A Qualifier | 200m | 28.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Brooke Relays | 400m | 1:07.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 69th Annual Bellaire Relays | 400m | 1:09.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-02-17 | YSU HS Meet #4 | 400m | 1:08.82 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | YSU HS Meet #4 | 60m | 8.54 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #3 | 60m | 8.6 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #3 | 200m | 29.05 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #2 | 200m | 29.63 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #2 | 60m | 8.76 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #1 | 400m | 1:10.54 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #1 | 60m | 8.65 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-24 | OG Athletics Relays | 100m | 13.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-24 | OG Athletics Relays | 400m | 1:17.28 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-06-24 | OG Athletics Relays | 200m | 29.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 2 District - Meadowbrook | 400m | 1:10.11 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Joe Kasper Invitational | 400m | 1:14.76 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-13 | Steuben Striders Season Closer | 400m | 1:13.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +11.8% | |
| 2019-07-13 | Steuben Striders Season Closer | 200m | 30.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +11.8% | |
| 2019-07-13 | Steuben Striders Season Closer | 100m | 14.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +11.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-07-04 | Steuben Striders Independence Day Meet | 200m | 30.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +11.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-07-04 | Steuben Striders Independence Day Meet | 400m | 1:12.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +11.8% | |
| 2019-07-04 | Steuben Striders Independence Day Meet | 1600m | 6:54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +11.8% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-08 | June 8 2019 | 200m | 30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-08 | June 8 2019 | 800m | 3:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-06-08 | June 8 2019 | 400m | 1:10.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-16 | July 16 2016 | 400m | 1:21.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-07-16 | July 16 2016 | 800m | 3:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +2.3% | |
| 2016-07-16 | July 16 2016 | 200m | 34.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:13.89 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.6% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:22.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 32.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 33.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2016-07-04 | July 4 2016 | 800m | 3:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-07-04 | July 4 2016 | 200m | 34.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-07-04 | July 4 2016 | 400m | 1:27.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2016-06-18 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:20.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-18 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:46.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-18 | USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 34.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-11 | USATF Regional | 200m | 35.07 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-07-11 | USATF Regional | 400m | 1:27.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-07-11 | USATF Regional | 200m | 36.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2015-07-11 | USATF Regional | 100m | 16.72 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2015-07-11 | USATF Regional | 100m | 16.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% |