Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 24:10.9 | 219th · 15th on team | 90.7 | +0.082 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | Phoenix Park | 5000m | 22:33.2 | 76th · 22nd on team | 94.9 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:56.01 | 163rd · 13th on team | 99.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 22:25 | 48th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 7:54.2 | 82nd · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:37.3 | 343rd · 23rd on team | 99.7 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 20:17.2 | 185th · 10th on team | 81.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra College | 3218m | 16:24.3 | 119th · 10th on team | 84.9 | +0.076 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:19.1 | 145th · 14th on team | 102.5 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:32.1 | 105th · 12th on team | 103.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Phoenix Park | 5000m | 23:26.5 | 100th · 23rd on team | 91.3 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 8:22.1 | 84th · 9th on team | 94.3 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 14:29 | 75th · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.161 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 13:18.2 | 93rd · 10th on team | 101.5 | +0.076 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Iron Point Station | 3218m | 13:54 | 26th · 26th on team | 98.6 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:35.4 | 114th · 9th on team | 94.5 | +0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 14:47.9 | 116th · 20th on team | 88.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cordova High School | 3200m | 13:42.5 | 229th · 36th on team | 95.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:02.9 | 95th · 14th on team | 91.9 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Maidu Park | 3073m | 14:37.8 | 44th · 18th on team | 87.1 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 9:03.6 | 186th · 17th on team | 87.2 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Sierra College | 3218m | 17:13.1 | 134th · 12th on team | 81.5 | +0.076 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-11 | CVC Meet 1A | discus | 50-09 | — | — | -0.042 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | CVC Prelims and Finals | shot | 22-08.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CVC Prelims and Finals | discus | 47-10 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CVC Meet #3B | discus | 46-02 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CVC Meet #3B | shot | 21-03.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CVC Meet #2A | shot | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CVC Meet #2A | discus | 46-07 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-28 | 4th Annual GBHS Field Festival | shot | 20-05.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-28 | 4th Annual GBHS Field Festival | discus | 44-11.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-12 | CVC Meet #1A | shot | 20-05.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-12 | CVC Meet #1A | discus | 35-10 | — | — | -0.019 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:55.19 | 36th · 13th on team | 85.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | CVC Meet 3B | 800m | 3:08.92 | 11th · 7th on team | 80.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CVC Meet 3B | 1600m | 7:04.32 | 14th · 9th on team | 79.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | 1600m | 6:47.44 | 18th · 11th on team | 83.6 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | 800m | 3:07.62 | 11th · 6th on team | 81.4 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Bella Vista Time Trial | 100m | 14.72 | 36th · 36th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 200m | 32.21 | 46th · 15th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 100m | 15.75 | 45th · 21st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-26 | CVC Meet 2A | 200m | 32.41 | 31st · 14th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-26 | CVC Meet 2A | 100m | 15.48 | 34th · 18th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CVC Meet 3A | 100m | 15.05 | 26th · 20th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | CVC Meet 3A | 200m | 31.71 | 23rd · 14th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Bronco Speed Festival | 100m | 15.5 | 91st · 20th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Bronco Speed Festival | 200m | 32.57 | 83rd · 9th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | CVC Meet 1B | 200m | 33.1 | 26th · 15th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | CVC Meet 1B | 100m | 15.57 | 32nd · 19th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Bella Vista Time Trial | 400m | 1:24.63 | 38th · 38th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Bella Vista Time Trial | 100m | 16.24 | 39th · 39th on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |