Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:49.43 | 183rd · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:08.96 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 19:47.6 | 35th · 6th on team | 119.8 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 19:42.1 | 104th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 19:42 | 104th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Marquette Park | 4828m | 19:44.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 22:00.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:01.69 | 255th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 20:59.65 | 100th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Metea Valley High School | 4828m | 21:10.36 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 21:09.9 | 61st · 6th on team | 113.4 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 21:28.8 | 68th · 8th on team | 111.5 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:37.8 | 57th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 22:36.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 22:47.7 | 93rd · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:29.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:02.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:31.1 | 133rd · 7th on team | 105.1 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 23:26.4 | 71st · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | East Aurora HS | 4828m | 24:31.9 | 11th · 7th on team | 99.8 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #05 Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 800m | 2:38.51 | 24th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 48th Annual Tiger Invitational | 800m | 2:34.49 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Naperville North Girls Tri | 800m | 2:35.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Neuqua Valley Girls Quad | 800m | 2:32.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:35.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 800m | 2:35.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 1600m | 6:13.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang Invite | 800m | 2:39.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Dupage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:40.12 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 1600m | 6:08.08 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Pete Heimsath Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:35.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-05 | NCC Cardinal Girls Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:32.96 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | 2026 Sharon Green Raptor Girls Invite | 1600m | 6:00.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-19 | Glenbard North Quad #1 | 1600m | 6:12.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Wheaton North Girls Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:10.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #05 Rolling Meadows | 1600m | 5:40.34 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | DVC Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:48.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 47th Annual Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.21 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Naperville North Girls Tri | 1600m | 5:45.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 1600m | 5:48.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:06.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | DeKalb vs Neuqua Valley and Metea Valley | 800m | 2:44.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 600m | 1:55.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Plainfield North Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:08.45 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | 2025 Sharon Green Raptor Invitational | 800m | 2:44.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-20 | Glenbard North Quad #1 | 800m | 2:45.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-20 | Glenbard North Quad #1 | 400m | 1:08.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 | 800m | 2:52.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | DuPage Valley Conference Girls Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:04.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Tiger Invitational | 400m | 1:06.22 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Neuqua Valley Girls Invite | 400m | 1:07.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 200m | 30.37 | 20th · 8th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 400m | 1:08.09 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:08.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2024-04-09 | NN, NV, MV Girls Tri | 800m | 2:48.74 | 23rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-09 | NN, NV, MV Girls Tri | 400m | 1:08.88 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang | 400m | 1:08.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-03-14 | DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:06.92 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-29 | NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:44.95 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Plainfield North Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:08.57 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Sharon Green Raptor Invite | 400m | 1:09.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Glenbard North Tri #1 | 400m | 1:13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Glenbard North Tri #1 | 200m | 32.46 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 | 800m | 2:55.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Girls | 400m | 1:05.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Tiger Invitational | 800m | 2:46.94 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Metea Valley Girls Triangular | 200m | 31.16 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Metea Valley Girls Triangular | 400m | 1:08.36 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-21 | 2023 Neuqua Valley Girls Invite | 400m | 1:08.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Waubonsie Valley Girls Triangular | 400m | 1:07.2 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang Invite | 400m | 1:08.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Oswego Co-Ed Triangular | 400m | 1:11.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 | 400m | 1:11.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-02-16 | Glenbard North Tri #1 | 400m | 1:13.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | 400m | 1:10.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | 100mh | 21.04 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | City of Lights MS Aurora | 400m | 1:11.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | City of Lights MS Aurora | 100mh | 22.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |