Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-31 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 25:11.5 | 186th · 6th on team | 86.6 | +3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 30th · 11th on team | 102.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | West Park | 5000m | 20:35 | 77th · 9th on team | 102.8 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 21:39 | 123rd · 4th on team | 98.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 248th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | West Park | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 40th · 9th on team | 100.2 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 37th · 9th on team | 100.8 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 21:02.1 | 58th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +3.1% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Bishop Kelly HS | 5000m | 22:17.5 | 146th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 26:01.8 | 66th · 14th on team | 83.0 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Vallivue High School | 5000m | 24:12.2 | 206th · 8th on team | 87.6 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | West Park | 5000m | 24:47.2 | 69th · 10th on team | 85.2 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Idaho City Football Field | 5000m | 29:54.9 | 60th · 12th on team | — | +13.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Brothers Park | 5000m | 24:59.7 | 112th · 7th on team | 86.1 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 300mh | 45.28 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | District III 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 19.39 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | District III 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 47.93 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | District III 1A/2A Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 44.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Eagle & Timberline @ Nampa Tri | lj | 17' 4.5 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Nampa City Meet | 300mh | 43.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Nampa City Meet | 100m | 11.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Vallivue Classic | 300mh | 40.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Vallivue Classic | 110mh | 16.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | 110mh | 19.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | 400m | 52.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | 100m | 11.65 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Middleton @ Nampa Dual | 200m | 23.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Middleton @ Nampa Dual | 300mh | 40.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Simplot Games | 60mh | 8.84 | 46th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 USATF Snake River Assoc. Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 USATF Snake River Assoc. Indoor Championships | 200m | 24.51 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 USATF Snake River Assoc. Indoor Championships | 400m | 55.55 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-08 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.48 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-07-08 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.45 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-08 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.58 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-07-08 | USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 1:01.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-06-29 | YMCA Allcomer Meet #3 | 400mh | 1:01.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-06-29 | YMCA Allcomer Meet #3 | 110mh | 18.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-06-29 | YMCA Allcomer Meet #3 | 100m | 11.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400mh | 59.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A | 300mh | 41.57 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-20 | IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A | 300mh | 41.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bandanna Invite | 110mh | 17.26 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bandanna Invite | 300mh | 41.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bandanna Invite | 300mh | 42.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Don Walker Invite "Nyssa" | 300mh | 41.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Boise Relays | 100m | 12.06 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Boise & Centennial @ Nampa | 110mh | 17.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Ridgevue Invite | 110mh | 18.67 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Caldwell, Columbia, Victory @ Skyview | 300mh | 42.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Nampa Quad | 100m | 11.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Nampa Quad | 200m | 24.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Simplot Games | 60mh | 9.63 | 60th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Weber State Indoor Invitational | 200m | 24.84 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Weber State Indoor Invitational | 55mh | 9.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Weber State Indoor Invitational | 400m | 56.09 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | District 3 1A Championships | 300mh | 44.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | District 3 1A Championships | 110mh | 18.29 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | District 3 1A Championships | 110mh | 18.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-14 | District 3 1A Championships | 300mh | 44.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | 1A WIC Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 46.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | 1A WIC Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | 1A WIC Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 19.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | KNIGHT INVITE | 110mh | 19.77 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-23 | KNIGHT INVITE | 300mh | 48.63 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Nampa All-City Meet | 100m | 12.51 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Nampa All-City Meet | 110mh | 19.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Mtn View @ Skyview | 300mh | 49.62 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2022-03-16 | New Plymouth Spring Opener 2022 | 110mh | 21.33 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2022-03-16 | New Plymouth Spring Opener 2022 | 400m | 1:05.16 | 26th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Melba IceBreaker Meet | 200m | 27.74 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Melba IceBreaker Meet | 300mh | 53.59 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 110mh | 21.65 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 1A Championships | 110mh | 20.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 1A Championships | 300mh | 47.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 1A Championships | 110mh | 21.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 1A Championships | 300mh | 47.55 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-07 | 1A WIC Championships | 300mh | 51.63 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2021-04-21 | Kuna-MtView-Skyview Tri | 300mh | 50.36 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Lynn Behrman Invite | 110mh | 21.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Lynn Behrman Invite | 200m | 27.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Nampa City Championships | 300mh | 50.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Nampa City Championships | 100m | 13.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Homedale Invitational | 110mh | 22.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Homedale Invitational | 200m | 29.04 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Homedale Invitational | 300mh | 52.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Nampa @ Columbia | 300mh | 52.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Nampa @ Columbia | 200m | 29.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | WIC 1A Middle School Meet | 200mh | 32.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-25 | WIC 1A Middle School Meet | 200m | 29.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | WIC 1A Middle School Meet | 100mh | 20.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | WIC 1A Middle School Meet | 100mh | 20.44 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | WIC 1A Middle School Meet | 200mh | 32.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |