Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Cascade Collegiate Conference Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.40m | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | '24 Bengal Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Oregon Open | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-13 | NNU Open | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | 2024 Buc Scoring Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-17 | EOU Last Chance Invite | pv | 4.40m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-17 | EOU Last Chance Invite | 60m | 7.68 | 34th · 11th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Mountain States Games | pv | 4.35m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Mountain States Games | 60m | 7.59 | 45th · 9th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | EOU Lew Thorne Invite | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-02-03 | EOU Lew Thorne Invite | 60m | 7.65 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-01-26 | '24 Stacy Dragila Open (College) | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-26 | '24 Stacy Dragila Open (College) | 60m | 7.59 | 44th · 10th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | CCC Championships | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 34.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | javelin | 34.14m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 32.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northwest Nazarene Open | javelin | 35.03m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northwest Nazarene Open | discus | 32.98m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 35.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Northwest Nazarene Open | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | javelin | 32.10m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 26.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 32.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | discus | 26.08m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-24 | L&C Friday Night Lights | discus | 29.88m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 29.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | L&C Friday Night Lights | 200m | 25.35 | 38th · 8th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yote Icebreaker Invite at NNU | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yote Icebreaker Invite at NNU | 200m | 26.07 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Yote Icebreaker Invite at NNU | 100m | 12.91 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | EOU NAIA Last Chance | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-18 | EOU NAIA Last Chance | 400m | 58.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | EOU NAIA Last Chance | 60m | 7.78 | 25th · 10th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | pv | 3.92m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 200m | 25.27 | 69th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | EOU Lew Thorne Invitational | shot | 9.36m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | EOU Lew Thorne Invitational | pv | 3.75m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-04 | EOU Lew Thorne Invitational | 60m | 7.67 | 21st · 7th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | 60m | 7.65 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | 200m | 25.22 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Canyon County "Moke Strong" Championships | pv | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | YMCA Invitational | pv | 13' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-23 | KNIGHT INVITE | pv | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Boise Relays | pv | 12' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Emmett, Vallivue, Victory Charter @ Columbia | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Emmett, Vallivue, Victory Charter @ Columbia | discus | 103-11 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Vallivue Triangular (B.K./Cald/V.V.) | pv | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Vallivue Triangular (B.K./Cald/V.V.) | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vallivue, BK, Columbia @ Emmett | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vallivue, BK, Columbia @ Emmett | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Vallivue, BK, Columbia @ Emmett | discus | 106-09 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Caldwell, Emmett, Vallivue @ Nampa HS | shot | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Caldwell, Emmett, Vallivue @ Nampa HS | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Caldwell, Emmett, Vallivue @ Nampa HS | discus | 100-03 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Middleton Quad Meet | discus | 82-04 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Middleton Quad Meet | pv | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Middleton Quad Meet | shot | 32-05.50 | — | — | -0.024 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | District 3 4A Championships | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Canyon County "Moke Strong" Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Knight Invite | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Caldwell JV Meet | 100m | 12.89 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Caldwell JV Meet | 200m | 26.17 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Bishop Kelly-Vallivue-Emmett-Ridgevue-Quad | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Bishop Kelly-Vallivue-Emmett-Ridgevue-Quad | 100m | 12.82 | 45th · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Ridgevue Quad | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Ridgevue Quad | 100m | 12.96 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Ridgevue Quad | 200m | 26.53 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Bishop Kelly Tri | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Bishop Kelly Tri | 400m | 59.75 | 26th · 9th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Bishop Kelly, Caldwell, Middleton @ Vallivue | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-18 | Vallivue, Middleton @ Caldwell | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-18 | Vallivue, Middleton @ Caldwell | 100m | 12.52 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-18 | Vallivue, Middleton @ Caldwell | 200m | 25.85 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 4A District 3 Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Canyon County "Moke Strong"Track Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Columbia, Vallivue@ Nampa | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Columbia, Vallivue@ Nampa | 200m | 28.62 | 33rd · 12th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Columbia, Vallivue@ Nampa | 400m | 1:04.82 | 26th · 9th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Ridgevue JV Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Ridgevue JV Invitational | 100m | 13.66 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Ridgevue JV Invitational | 200m | 29.17 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Vallivue Triangular Meet (Nampa/Kuna/VV) | pv | 8-00.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Vallivue Triangular Meet (Nampa/Kuna/VV) | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Vallivue Triangular Meet (Nampa/Kuna/VV) | 200m | 29.01 | 39th · 8th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |