Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 20:27.9 | 22nd · 7th on team | 130.7 | +0.076 | |
| 2025-10-29 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:45.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 134.4 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:49.2 | 21st · 6th on team | 138.4 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:08 | 13th · 5th on team | 131.5 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:46.9 | 51st · 9th on team | 123.5 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 20:07.1 | 13th · 5th on team | 131.9 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:29.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 132.4 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:16.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 132.7 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 133rd · 6th on team | 132.4 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:50.4 | 44th · 7th on team | 120.0 | +0.043 | |
| 2024-11-09 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 20:44.3 | 17th · 5th on team | 129.6 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:36.6 | 21st · 5th on team | 128.9 | +0.071 | |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:41.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:52 | 16th · 4th on team | 128.2 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 5:47.8 | 35th · 5th on team | 127.7 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 21:23.4 | 17th · 6th on team | 125.3 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:26.4 | 50th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.071 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:29.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 132.5 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Golden Gate Park | 4634m | 18:43.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:26.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 129.0 | +0.043 | R RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 21:38.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.076 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:21 | 42nd · 6th on team | 124.7 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 21:39.9 | 27th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 16:10 | 16th · 4th on team | 126.4 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 21:30.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:16.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 128.0 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 18:57.1 | 47th · 5th on team | 124.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 15:27.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.116 | |
| 2022-10-19 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 15:52 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.115 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 22:15.8 | 37th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Campolindo High School | 1600m | 6:17.9 | 57th · 10th on team | 117.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 17:32 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 15:20 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 23:06 | 18th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 15:55.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 3200m | 13:00.17 | 15th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 1600m | 5:47.8 | 38th · 8th on team | 116.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Trials | 1600m | 5:47.8 | 22nd · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-21 | DAL: Acalanes @ Northgate | 800m | 2:45.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | DAL: Acalanes @ Northgate | 1600m | 5:50.57 | 6th · 6th on team | 117.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-15 | DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo @ Northgate | 3200m | 12:55.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-15 | DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo @ Northgate | 1600m | 5:43.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | DAL Dual meet: Clayton Valley vs. Northgate | 3200m | 12:23.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | DAL Dual meet: Clayton Valley vs. Northgate | 1600m | 5:40.06 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | DAL Northgate @ Miramonte | 3200m | 12:59.14 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-24 | DAL Northgate @ Miramonte | 1600m | 5:55.47 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:45.61 | 279th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-17 | DAL Las Lomas @ Northgate | 1600m | 5:56.71 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-17 | DAL Las Lomas @ Northgate | 3200m | 12:47.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Bob Warren 56 | 800m | 2:46.48 | 14th · 10th on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Bob Warren 56 | 1600m | 5:51.93 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:59.46 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | DAL Championship Finals | 3200m | 13:47.52 | 18th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Northgate vs Clayton Valley | 3200m | 12:41.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-16 | vs Northgate | 1600m | 6:19.76 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-26 | DAL Dual: Northgate @ Campolindo | 1600m | 6:03.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-26 | DAL Dual: Northgate @ Campolindo | 800m | 2:51.39 | 8th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 12:32.78 | 112th · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-18 | DAL: Miramonte @ Northgate | 3200m | 12:40.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-13 | DAL Northgate @ Los Lomas | 1600m | 5:48.12 | 8th · 5th on team | 118.0 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | DAL Northgate @ Los Lomas | 3200m | 12:23.93 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 3200m | 12:05.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 5:45.59 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 5:44.05 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-27 | DAL Championships Trials | 1600m | 5:44.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-17 | DAL Meet: Northgate @ Miramonte | 1600m | 5:50.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Dual @ Clayton Valley | 3200m | 12:07.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Dual @ Clayton Valley | 1600m | 5:46.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-20 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Northgate | 800m | 2:46.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-20 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Northgate | 3200m | 12:25.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-20 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Northgate | 1600m | 6:04.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 12:14.55 | 82nd · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | DAL Meet: Campolindo @ Northgate | 1600m | 5:48.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-13 | DAL Meet: Campolindo @ Northgate | 800m | 2:45.61 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-07 | DAL Meet: Las Lomas @ Northgate | 3200m | 12:29.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | DAL Meet: Las Lomas @ Northgate | 1600m | 5:41.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.51 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.11 | 42nd · 6th on team | 114.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 3200m | 12:44.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 23rd · 8th on team | 112.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 1600m | 5:55.66 | 18th · 6th on team | 113.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | DAL Championship TRIALS | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-12 | MIRAMONTE AT NORTHGATE | 3200m | 12:59.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-12 | MIRAMONTE AT NORTHGATE | 800m | 2:44.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | MIRAMONTE AT NORTHGATE | 1600m | 5:58.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-28 | CLAYTON VALLEY AT NORTHGATE | 1600m | 6:07.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-28 | CLAYTON VALLEY AT NORTHGATE | 3200m | 12:56.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Dual Acalanes vs Northgate | 3200m | 12:40.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Dual Acalanes vs Northgate | 1600m | 5:57.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 13:05.62 | 127th · 5th on team | 110.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | DAL Meet: Northgate @ Campolindo | 1600m | 5:58.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | DAL Meet: Northgate @ Campolindo | 800m | 2:45.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas | 1600m | 6:06.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas | 3200m | 13:07.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.63 | 82nd · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.87 | 57th · 10th on team | 107.4 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |