Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.52m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Joey Haines Invitational | pv | 4.60m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Joey Haines Invitational | 200m | 24.69 | 52nd · 6th on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Margaret Simmons Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | Ohio Valley Conference Championship | pv | 4.43m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-10 | Ichabod Invite | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Open | 4.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | pv | NH | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | 200m | 25.63 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -3.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | 60m | 7.91 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Vanderbilt Invitational | pv | 4.27m | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault | 4.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 Redhawks Invite | pv | 4.15m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Edmunds-Wilt Invitational | pv | 4.31m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.31m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Cougar Classic | pv | 13' 0" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 13' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | 200m | 25.14 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Joey Haines Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Joey Haines Invite | 100m | 12.59 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | 200m | 26.29 | 52nd · 7th on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Blue-White Classic | pv | 3.91m | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | 60m | 7.99 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.00m | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.96m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2022-04-28 | JCAA HS Conference Meet | pv | 4.11m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | pv | 3.81m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Simpson Relays | pv | 3.66m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Perryville Invitational | pv | 3.51m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Old Settlement Invitational | pv | 3.66m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | pv | 3.34m | — | — | -2.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | Race results → | pv | 3.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | pv | 3.51m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Hillsboro Invitational | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Potosi Invitational | pv | 3.60m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Simpson Relays | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Tiger Town Invitational | pv | 3.81m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2021-03-26 | Rebel Relays | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Potosi Trojan Invite | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -2.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-05-03 | Hillsboro Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Simpson Relays | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational | 200m | 28.22 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | North County JV Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2019-03-19 | Trojan Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -3.4% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-26 | Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2018-04-24 | Jr. High Hawk Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2018-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -2.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing