Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-08 | Prairie View Golf Course | 1609m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Adams County Regional Park | 4000m | 17:52 | 47th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | WHSAA State Championships | 110mh | 15.73 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-23 | WHSAA State Championships | 300mh | 41.85 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-23 | WHSAA State Championships | 110mh | 15.63 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Wyoming 4A East Regionals | 110mh | 15.63 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Wyoming 4A East Regionals | 300mh | 42.97 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Wyoming 4A East Regionals | 110mh | 15.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Wiseman Invite | 110mh | 16.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Wyoming Track Classic | 300mh | 41.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 100m | 11.79 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +4.4% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 300mh | 41.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.4% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 110mh | 15.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 110mh | 16.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 300mh | 41.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 100m | 11.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Roosevelt Power Meet Invitational | 300mh | 42.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Roosevelt Power Meet Invitational | 110mh | 17.25 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | WHSAA 4A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | WHSAA 4A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Last Chance Qualifier | 55mh | 8.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Last Chance Qualifier | 200m | 25.03 | 17th · 6th on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Last Chance Qualifier | 55m | 7.03 | 26th · 8th on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | Simplot Games | 60mh | 9.23 | 61st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Mustang Invite | 55mh | 8.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Mustang Invite | 200m | 25.62 | 34th · 9th on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Basin Nation | 200m | 25.31 | 57th · 6th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Basin Nation | 55m | 7.25 | 80th · 6th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Basin Nation | 55mh | 8.59 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | 307 Invitational | 55mh | 8.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | |
| 2026-01-31 | 307 Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 25th · 9th on team | — | +4.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | 307 Invitational | 55m | 7.17 | 36th · 8th on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Campbell County Invite | 55mh | 8.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Campbell County Invite | 55m | 7.22 | 66th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Campbell County Invite | 55mh | 8.91 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Wiseman Invite | 300mh | 43.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Wiseman Invite | 110mh | 17.59 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 300mh | 43.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.4% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Cheyenne Central Invite | 110mh | 17.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +4.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Laramie Invitational 2025 | 300mh | 44.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +4.7% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Laramie Invitational 2025 | 110mh | 17.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Laramie Invitational 2025 | 200m | 25.97 | 15th · 9th on team | — | +4.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Okie Bhanchard Invite | 300mh | 43.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Okie Bhanchard Invite | 200m | 25.39 | 16th · 7th on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Okie Bhanchard Invite | 110mh | 17.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 110mh | 18.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 100m | 12.26 | 37th · 7th on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Glen Legler Early Bird | 300mh | 44.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Natrona Mustang Invitational | 55m | 7.45 | 75th · 18th on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Natrona Mustang Invitational | 200m | 26.5 | 56th · 13th on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Natrona Mustang Invitational | 55mh | 9.47 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Basin Nation Meet | 55mh | 9.83 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Basin Nation Meet | 55m | 7.62 | 123rd · 14th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-02-01 | 307 Invitational | 55m | 7.45 | 54th · 19th on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | 307 Invitational | 55mh | 9.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | 307 Invitational | 200m | 27.26 | 51st · 14th on team | — | +4.7% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Last Chance Qualifier | 55m | 7.37 | 51st · 19th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Last Chance Qualifier | 200m | 26.2 | 33rd · 11th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Last Chance Qualifier | 55mh | 9.24 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Kevin Salverson Invitational | 55mh | 9.7 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +4.4% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Kevin Salverson Invitational | 55m | 7.73 | 55th · 16th on team | — | +4.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Kevin Salverson Invitational | 55mh | 9.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +4.4% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Wiseman Invitational | 300mh | 47.15 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wiseman Invitational | 110mh | 19.22 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | 110mh | 20.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Okie Blanchard Invitational | 300mh | 47.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Wheatland Invite | 200m | 26.68 | 35th · 8th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Wheatland Invite | 300mh | 46.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Wheatland Invite | 110mh | 19.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Wheatland Invite | 100m | 13 | 47th · 12th on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 110mh | 20.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 200m | 29.98 | 26th · 10th on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 300mh | 47.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | John Ganser Invite | 100m | 12.74 | 17th · 7th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | WHSAA State Indoor Championships | 55mh | 9.54 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | 307 Invitational 2024 | 55mh | 10.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | 307 Invitational 2024 | 400m | 1:00.93 | 18th · 6th on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Kevin Salverson Invitational 2024 | 55m | 7.84 | 53rd · 23rd on team | — | +4.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Kevin Salverson Invitational 2024 | 55mh | 11.59 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +4.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Kevin Salverson Invitational 2024 | 400m | 1:04.53 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +4.4% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-06 | Okie Blanchard Invite | 300mh | 50.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Okie Blanchard Invite | 110mh | 21.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Okie Blanchard Invite | 200m | 27.86 | 50th · 7th on team | — | +4.1% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wheatland Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 127th · 19th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Wheatland Invitational | 300mh | 49.82 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Wheatland Invitational | 110mh | 21.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Wheatland Invitational | 200m | 27.53 | 89th · 9th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 400m | 1:01.73 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 200m | 28.42 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 300mh | 49.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | 110mh | 21.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Basin Nation Meet | 55mh | 10.98 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | Basin Nation Meet | 400m | 1:00.32 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | 307 Invitational | 55m | 8.1 | 40th · 22nd on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | 307 Invitational | 55mh | 11.1 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | 307 Invitational | 400m | 1:02.73 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Campbell County Invitational | 55mh | 11.36 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Campbell County Invitational | 200m | 29.2 | 116th · 11th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | 100mh | 21.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +4.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Laramie Invite | 800m | 2:50.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +4.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Wheatland Middle School Invite | 200mh | 44.29 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |