Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-08 | Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51 | 49th · 19th on team | 110.0 | +0.104 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59 | 61st · 9th on team | 116.4 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 12:05 | 60th · 6th on team | 114.0 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Mead High School | 3218m | 11:42.6 | 12th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-10 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:47 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:55.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2020-08-28 | Jason Sams Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-04 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 19:29.2 | 21st · 8th on team | 109.7 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 20:07 | 96th · 9th on team | 107.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:14 | 48th · 12th on team | 107.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 20:10 | 33rd · 6th on team | 107.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 19:12.6 | 30th · 6th on team | 107.6 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Mead High School | 5000m | 20:56 | 10th · 4th on team | 100.5 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19.9 | 96th · 19th on team | 95.0 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 24:31 | 152nd · 10th on team | 87.5 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-23 | Sunset Golf Course | 2092m | 15:06.6 | 108th · 19th on team | 64.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 NorthWest Conference Championship | 400mh | 56.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Larry Byerly Invitational | 400mh | 57.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Central Washington Wildcat Invitational | 400mh | 56.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 100m | 11.58 | 44th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational | 400mh | 57.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 400m | 50.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | PLU Open | 400mh | 59.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Whitworth Indoor Invite | 200m | 23.29 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | 2026 Whitworth Indoor Invite | 400m | 51.03 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 4:52.96 | 162nd · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-25 | University of Portland Indoor 1 | 600m | 1:24.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | 2025 Northwest Conference Championships | 400mh | 1:01.52 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-18 | CWU Wildcat Invitational | 400mh | 1:00.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Puget Sound Invitational | 400m | 51.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | PLU Spring Invite | 400mh | 58.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | PLU Spring Invite | 100m | 12.08 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 400mh | 1:02.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-14 | PLU Invite | 400mh | 1:00.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | PLU Invite | 400m | 51.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | PLU Open | 200m | 23.73 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Ed Boitano Invitational | 400m | 52.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-01-26 | Portland Indoor #1 | 600m | 1:28.6 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 400m | 55.19 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-13 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 200m | 25.25 | 64th · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Doris Heritage Track Festival | 400m | 53.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Doris Heritage Track Festival | 200m | 25.27 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Pacific Open 2024 | 400m | 55.26 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Pacific Open 2024 | 200m | 24.43 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2024 | 400m | 55.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2024 | 200m | 24.46 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Ed Boitano Invitational | 400m | 52.86 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Portland Indoor #3 | 800m | 2:07.03 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 200m | 24.01 | 44th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 400m | 53.51 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Portland Indoor #2 | 200m | 24.81 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Portland Indoor #2 | 400m | 53.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 400m | 52.39 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | NWC Championships | 400m | 51.66 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 200m | 23.58 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 400m | 52.55 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite | 400m | 52.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Linfield Jenn Boyman Invite | 200m | 24.31 | 40th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Pacific University Open | 800m | 2:05.91 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Pacific University Open | 200m | 24.27 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2023 | 400m | 51.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2023 | 200m | 23.79 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-10 | 2023 PLU Open | 400m | 52.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Ed Boitano Invitational 2023 | 400m | 52.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 400m | 52.91 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Portland Indoor #2 | 400m | 53.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-01-22 | University Portland Indoor #1 | 400m | 54.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Randall Hess Invitational | 400m | 52.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 800m | 2:07.03 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | 400m | 53.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | NoCo Series #3 | 800m | 2:06.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.008 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | 400m | 55.99 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | 200m | 25.09 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Altitude Invitational | 400m | 54.84 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:09.95 | 24th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Broomfield Shootout | 400m | 57.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-16 | Warrior Last Chance | 800m | 2:19.84 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-06-16 | Warrior Last Chance | 1600m | 5:14.72 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet | 800m | 2:08.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-27 | NOCO Series Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet | 400m | 55.65 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Randall Hess Invitational | 400m | 54.83 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Lyons Invitational | 800m | 2:11.19 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Erie Tiger Invitational | 800m | 2:18.25 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | Lyons JV Championship | 800m | 2:18.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Frederick Warrior PowWow | 800m | 2:21 | 25th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |