Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-07 | AAU Georgia District Qualifier | discus | 31.88m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-06-07 | AAU Georgia District Qualifier | shot | 10.94m | — | — | -1.5% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 31.72m | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 9.56m | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2025-06-12 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Georgia) | discus | 27.42m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-06-12 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Georgia) | shot | 9.98m | — | — | -0.4% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships | shot | 33' 6.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-09 | WPIAL AAA Team Championships | discus | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-09 | WPIAL AAA Team Championships | shot | 34-11.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Norwin 9th and 10th Invitational | discus | 92-09 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Norwin 9th and 10th Invitational | shot | 34-11.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | WPIAL AAA Team Playoff Semi @ Norwin | shot | 35-01.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | WPIAL AAA Team Playoff Semi @ Norwin | discus | 94-01 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Butler Invitational | shot | 32-2 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Norwin vs. Latrobe | shot | 32-10.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Norwin vs. Latrobe | discus | 82-08 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Greensburg Salem HS v. Norwin HS | shot | 33' 3 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Greensburg Salem HS v. Norwin HS | discus | 75' 9 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-02-16 | Hempfield Spartans SP/PV/WT/HJ Competition #3 | shot | 30-4 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | TSTCA Meet #4 | shot | 30-07.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | YSU HS/Open Meet #3 | shot | 31-07.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | TSTCA Meet #2 | shot | 29-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 11.06m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 19.45m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | shot | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 10.71m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 19.46m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-06-04 | USATF TRA Penn Hills Developmental Meet | shot | 10.98m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-06-04 | USATF TRA Penn Hills Developmental Meet | discus | 19.73m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-22 | TRA Youth Homewood Bulldawgs | shot | 8.69m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-22 | TRA Youth Homewood Bulldawgs | 100m | 18.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Hempfield Middle School Invitational | shot | 33' 4 | — | — | +1.3% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-03 | Valley Speedsters Meet #1 | shot | 35-9.5 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2021-07-03 | Valley Speedsters Meet #1 | 100m | 18.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2021-06-19 | Slippery Rock Youth Meet | shot | 10.43m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-06-19 | Slippery Rock Youth Meet | 100m | 18.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 9.20m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 8.13m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 17.04 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #7 | shot | 7.39m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-06-15 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #7 | 100m | 17.04 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-06-08 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #6 | shot | 8.23m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-06-08 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #6 | 200m | 36.71 | 27th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-06-08 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #6 | 100m | 16.76 | 38th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #5# | shot | 7.53m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-06-01 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #5# | 200m | 36.59 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #5# | 100m | 17.27 | 28th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #4 | shot | 7.82m | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-05-25 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #4 | 200m | 37.98 | 19th · 5th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | USATF Three Rivers Youth Developmental Meet #4 | 100m | 17.3 | 31st · 6th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Three Rivers Association Youth Meet #3 | shot | 7.07m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2019-05-18 | Three Rivers Association Youth Meet #3 | 200m | 39.04 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | Three Rivers Association Youth Meet #3 | 100m | 17.54 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #1 | shot | 7.60m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2019-05-05 | USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #1 | 200m | 39.1 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #1 | 100m | 17.65 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |