Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 25:10.3 | 66th · 14th on team | 104.0 | -0.053 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wash Park | 6000m | 24:54.1 | 77th · 12th on team | 107.7 | -0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 41st · 15th on team | 118.0 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 24:07.5 | 44th · 7th on team | 110.8 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 24:19.8 | 29th · 7th on team | 109.9 | -0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Washington Park | 6000m | 23:46.2 | 55th · 11th on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 18:46.6 | 15th · 9th on team | 125.2 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-08 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 6000m | 27:02 | 36th · 10th on team | 104.9 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Washington Park | 6000m | 26:49.4 | 72nd · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 51st · 11th on team | 115.6 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:22.1 | 24th · 6th on team | 140.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2020-11-05 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:17.2 | 18th · 6th on team | 123.3 | +0.038 | |
| 2020-10-27 | Crossroads Park | 4828m | 19:59.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:45.3 | 19th · 5th on team | 139.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 59th · 6th on team | 131.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 19:23.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 140.6 | +0.039 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 20:14.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 121st · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.003 | |
| 2019-11-08 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 19:21.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 140.1 | +0.038 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Gladden Farms Community Park | 5000m | 19:08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 139.9 | +0.028 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 20:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Crossroads Park | 3218m | 12:33.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Crossroads Park | 4828m | 18:28.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 71st · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:38.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:16.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-31 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:01.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 20:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Highland High School | 5000m | 20:55.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 64th · 2nd on team | 138.0 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 19:58 | 17th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:05.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Longbow Golf Club | 5000m | 20:44.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 21:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Highland High School | 5000m | 22:47.1 | 16th · 10th on team | 119.9 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Red Mountain Park | 5000m | 23:34.4 | 20th · 11th on team | 116.0 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Crooked Tree Golf Course | 5149m | 24:04 | 29th · 7th on team | 111.5 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Longbow Golf Club | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-11 | Kit Mayer Classic | 10-km | 42:26.73 | 14th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Chuck Haering Invitational | 5000m | 19:21.85 | 21st · 9th on team | 106.9 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open | 1mile | 6:00.93 | 16th · 6th on team | 101.1 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | 3000m | 11:43.04 | 32nd · 8th on team | 100.9 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | 3000m | 11:58.48 | 13th · 9th on team | 100.8 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | RMAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 39:46.82 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Mines Midweek #2 | 1500m | 5:03.54 | 9th · 8th on team | 110.1 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Kit Mayer Memorial Classic | 5000m | 19:32.08 | 16th · 7th on team | 107.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Dr Dan Caprioglio Early Bird | 10-km | 38:32.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.005 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Mountain Lion Open | 5000m | 19:21.58 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.1 | -0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | 3000m | 11:12.43 | 11th · 10th on team | 107.5 | -0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-19 | Mines Kit Mayer Classic | 5000m | 20:35.87 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Colorado Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.4 | 31st · 9th on team | 103.5 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Chuck Haering Classic | 5000m | 19:45.73 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Mines Pre-Conference | 5000m | 20:05.16 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-28 | Mines Winter Classic & Multi | 1mile | 5:54.32 | 12th · 9th on team | 102.7 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite | 3000m | 12:11.94 | 12th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | UCCS Invitational | 3000m | 12:28.64 | 9th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:52.17 | 17th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:28.48 | 20th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:31.72 | 26th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:26.48 | 28th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2022-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:15.76 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:59.86 | 18th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:05.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:09.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | BMHS Bears Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-17 | 17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:47.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2021-04-02 | Red Mountain Rampage | 3200m | 11:51.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-03-31 | Mountain View at Highland | 3200m | 12:20.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Queen Creek True Grit Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-13 | 2020 Desert Dream-Last Hurrah | 3200m | 12:09.74 | 20th · 20th on team | 121.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2020-04-18 | Arizona Virtual Meet Week of April 12-18 | 3miles | 18:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-07 | Aztec Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | AIA Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:10.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-01 | AIA Division I Championships | 3200m | 11:09.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | AIA Division I Championships | 1600m | 5:19.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Desert Vista HS Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:27.31 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:39.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-06 | 40th Sun Angel Classic | 1600m | 5:19.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | 40th Sun Angel Classic | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | 40th Sun Angel Classic | 800m | 2:33.94 | 44th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-03-23 | 79th Nike Chandler Rotary | 3200m | 11:12.72 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Aztec Invite | 1600m | 5:21.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-02 | AIA Division I Championship | 3200m | 11:47.02 | 16th · 4th on team | 124.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Desert Vista Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:28.96 | 25th · 5th on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Bradshaw Mtn Invitational | 800m | 2:34.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Bradshaw Mtn Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Gilbert City JV/FR | 800m | 2:37.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Gilbert City JV/FR | 1600m | 5:41.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-13 | 15th Annual Hohokam Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-06 | 39th Sun Angel Track Classic | 1600m | 5:48.12 | 44th · 5th on team | 118.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-04-06 | 39th Sun Angel Track Classic | 800m | 2:39.9 | 55th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-03-29 | 13th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays | 1600m | 5:40.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-23 | Red Mountain Rampage | 3200m | 11:34.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-07 | Highland @ Pinnacle | 800m | 2:31.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 121.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-03 | Aztec Invite | 1600m | 5:39.23 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |