Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Starcke Park | 5000m | 21:44 | 71st · 18th on team | 95.5 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | North East ISD Sports Park | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 18th · 6th on team | 103.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-09-25 | North East ISD Sports Park | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 44th · 8th on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | River City Community Church | 5000m | 21:19.8 | 142nd · 11th on team | 95.5 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Medina Valley High School | 5000m | 22:41.2 | 96th · 15th on team | 90.1 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-28 | Starcke Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 30th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Brooks City Base/CAST Med HS | 4828m | 19:19.3 | 16th · 10th on team | 105.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Brooks City Base/CAST Med HS | 4828m | 20:16.7 | 41st · 8th on team | 101.2 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | North East ISD Sports Park | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 116th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Gustafson Stadium | 4828m | 19:52.7 | 44th · 8th on team | 101.3 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | North East ISD Sports Park | 5000m | 20:26.4 | 60th · 9th on team | 101.9 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-22 | North East ISD Sports Park | 3218m | 15:02.3 | 143rd · 13th on team | 88.0 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | San Antonio State School | 5000m | 21:54.4 | 32nd · 12th on team | 96.1 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Bandera City Park | 5000m | 22:16 | 43rd · 12th on team | 93.8 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Live Oak City Park | 3218m | 16:11.1 | 108th · 14th on team | 100.5 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-25 | FasTrak College Challenge | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.045 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-12 | Trinity Last Chance | hj | 1.77m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-28 | SCAC Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.69m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-28 | SCAC Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-28 | SCAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.99 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 War Hawk Classic | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 War Hawk Classic | 110mh | 16.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | David Noble Relays | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | David Noble Relays | 110mh | 16.51 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Texas Lutheran DIII Challenge | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Texas Lutheran DIII Challenge | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Texas Lutheran DIII Challenge | 110mh | 17.59 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Wes Kittley Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Wes Kittley Invitational | 110mh | 18.3 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-03 | 2024 Trinity Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | FasTrak Coll Challenge | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-03 | FasTrak Coll Challenge | 60mh | 9.41 | 39th · 7th on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | McNeese State #2 College | hj | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-01-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Trinity Last Chance | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-23 | SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.04m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-23 | SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Kingsville Cactus Cup | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | David Noble Relays | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | David Noble Relays | 100m | 11.86 | 49th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | D3 Challenge | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-25 | D3 Challenge | 100m | 11.45 | 31st · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Trinity Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Trinity Invitational | 200m | 23.64 | 38th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | FasTrak Athletix Collegiate Opener | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.75m | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-17 | SAISD Metro Varsity/JV 8 Team Meet | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-17 | SAISD Metro Varsity/JV 8 Team Meet | 300mh | 46.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-02-17 | SAISD Metro Varsity/JV 8 Team Meet | 110mh | 17.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-14 | UIL 5A Area 25-26 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-03-31 | UIL 5A District 26 Track and Field Championships | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2021-03-31 | UIL 5A District 26 Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 45.23 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-31 | UIL 5A District 26 Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 17.68 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 27 Meet (W-Th) | 300mh | 51.4 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 27 Meet (W-Th) | 110mh | 18.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 27 Meet (W-Th) | 110mh | 18.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-04 | UIL 5A District 27 Meet (W-Th) | 300mh | 47.48 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |