Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | East Central University | 8000m | 27:49.5 | 45th · 13th on team | 109.8 | -0.077 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 8000m | 26:21.4 | 161st · 10th on team | 108.8 | -0.143 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Harding University | 6437m | 21:51.2 | 27th · 13th on team | 105.4 | -0.116 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | UT Tyler | 6437m | — | — | — | -0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 27:13.8 | 65th · 10th on team | 108.8 | -0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 8000m | 26:12.3 | 155th · 11th on team | 108.9 | -0.143 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | University of AR XC course | 8000m | 27:21.6 | 199th · 10th on team | 109.0 | -0.115 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:04 | 118th · 14th on team | 99.4 | -0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-21 | Inman Intermediate School | 5000m | 17:30.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Hollister High School | 5000m | 17:52.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Strafford High School | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:18 | 119th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Outlet Park, Lake Pomme De Terre Dam | 5000m | 18:54.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Strafford High School | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Big Driver | 5000m | 19:29.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 286th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Great American (GAC) Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 32:59.72 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Great American (GAC) Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:10.57 | 27th · 7th on team | 103.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Dan Veach Invitational | 5000m | 16:25.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Bryan Phillips Invitational | 5000m | 15:20.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 5000m | 15:56.09 | 185th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Ole Miss Classic | 3000m | 8:53.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Harding Invitational | 1500m | 4:11.74 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | 5000m | 15:30.42 | 50th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Pitt State Invitational | 3000m | 8:59.92 | 25th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-03 | Bearcat Open | 5000m | 15:21.78 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Wendy's/PSU Invitational | 1mile | 4:29.13 | 37th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Rumble in the Jungle Invitational | 3000m | 8:59.16 | 19th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | GLVC Track and Field Championships | 5000m | 16:32.15 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Dewey Allgood Hexagonal | 5000m | 15:36.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Flames Invitational | 5000m | 15:26.9 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 5000m | 15:46.39 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Miner Invitational | 1500m | 4:16.94 | 34th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:09.34 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | University of Central Missouri Mule Relays | 1mile | 4:42.54 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Washburn University Rustbuster | 3000m | 9:27.61 | 47th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:03.01 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:38.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 1600m | 4:47.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 1600m | 4:47.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 3200m | 10:29.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 3200m | 10:29.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3 | 1600m | 4:40.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3 | 3200m | 10:15.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Zizzer Pre-District Meet | 800m | 2:11.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Zizzer Pre-District Meet | 1600m | 4:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Mountain Grove Invitational | 800m | 2:08.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mountain Grove Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-26 | SBU HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.94 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | SBU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:04.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Ava Relays | 800m | 2:09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Zizzer Relays | 3200m | 10:14.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Salem Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-29 | West Plains Open | 800m | 2:12.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | West Plains Open | 1600m | 4:50.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Missouri Southern HS Open | 1mile | 4:54.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | R RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Missouri Southern HS Open | 800m | 2:13.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:51.19 | 69th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 | 800m | 2:14.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | SCA Conference Championships | 800m | 2:15.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | SBU Bearcat Invitational Class 1-3 | 800m | 2:17.92 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-13 | Salem Invitational | 400m | 1:00.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Hillcrest Invitational | 800m | 2:16.42 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-09 | Salem Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.032 |